Pátek - 29.03.2024
- 07:00 - 09:45 Led na prodej
- 10:00 - 11:15 ČR U18
- 11:30 - 16:45 Led na prodej
- 17:00 - 18:15 ČR U18
- 18:30 - 20:00 AHL:
- 20:15 - 21:45 AHL:
Sobota - 30.03.2024
- 07:00 - 08:00 Led na prodej
- 08:15 - 09:45 Bernatík
- 10:00 - 11:15 ČR U18
- 11:30 - 13:00 Hadamczik
- 13:15 - 14:30 Led na prodej
- 14:45 - 16:15 Obec Kozmice
- 17:00 - 18:15 ČR U18
- 18:30 - 19:30 Brabeck
- 19:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Neděle - 31.03.2024
- 07:00 - 11:00 Led na prodej
- 11:15 - 12:45 Hadamczik
- 14:00 - 15:15 Martin Thiemel
- 15:30 - 16:45 Led na prodej
- 17:00 - 18:15 Řehoř
- 18:30 - 20:00 Šlepecký
- 20:15 - 21:30 Adam Vůjtek
- 21:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Pondělí - 01.04.2024
- 07:00 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Úterý - 02.04.2024
- 07:00 - 10:45 Led na prodej
- 11:00 - 12:15 ČR U18
- 12:30 - 15:15 Led na prodej
- 15:30 - 16:45 Hadamczik
- 17:00 - 18:15 ČR U18
- 18:30 - 20:00 AHL:
- 20:15 - 21:45 AHL:
Středa - 03.04.2024
- 07:00 - 09:45 Led na prodej
- 10:00 - 11:15 ČR U18
- 11:30 - 15:00 Led na prodej
- 15:15 - 16:45 CZECH EAGLES HOCKEY SCHOOL
- 17:00 - 18:15 ČR U18
- 18:30 - 20:00 AHL:
- 20:15 - 21:45 AHL:
Čtvrtek - 04.04.2024
- 07:00 - 09:45 Led na prodej
- 10:00 - 11:15 ČR U18
- 11:30 - 14:45 Led na prodej
- 15:00 - 16:45 Hadamczik
- 17:00 - 18:15 ČR U18
- 18:30 - 20:00 AHL:
- 20:15 - 21:45 AHL:
Pátek - 05.04.2024
- 07:00 - 09:45 Led na prodej
- 10:00 - 11:15 ČR U18
- 11:30 - 14:45 Led na prodej
- 15:00 - 22:00 Karmaš cup
Sobota - 06.04.2024
- 08:00 - 22:00 Karmaš cup
Neděle - 07.04.2024
- 08:00 - 13:00 Karmaš cup
- 13:15 - 14:45 Hadamczik
- 15:15 - 16:30 Řehoř
- 16:45 - 17:45 Hockey Goalie Clinic
- 18:00 - 19:00 Hockey Goalie Clinic
- 19:15 - 20:45 AHL:
- 21:00 - 22:30 AHL:
Pondělí - 08.04.2024
- 07:00 - 17:15 Led na prodej
- 17:30 - 18:30 Mexico
- 18:45 - 19:45 Luděk Lamich
- 20:00 - 21:15 Adam Vůjtek
- 21:30 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Úterý - 09.04.2024
- 07:00 - 15:15 Led na prodej
- 15:30 - 16:45 Hadamczik
- 17:00 - 18:30 CZECH EAGLES HOCKEY SCHOOL
- 18:45 - 20:15 AHL:
- 20:30 - 22:00 AHL:
Středa - 10.04.2024
- 07:00 - 17:15 Led na prodej
- 17:30 - 18:30 Petr Přibyla
- 18:45 - 20:00 Koval
- 20:15 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Čtvrtek - 11.04.2024
- 07:00 - 14:45 Led na prodej
- 15:00 - 16:45 Hadamczik
- 17:00 - 18:30 Led na prodej
- 18:45 - 20:15 AHL:
- 20:30 - 22:00 AHL:
Pátek - 12.04.2024
- 07:00 - 16:45 Led na prodej
- 17:00 - 18:30 Czech Eagles Hockey School
- 18:45 - 20:15 Monaco x Rozhodčí AHL
- 20:30 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Sobota - 13.04.2024
- 07:00 - 08:15 Led na prodej
- 08:30 - 10:00 Bernatík
- 10:15 - 11:30 Hadamczik
- 11:45 - 13:15 p. Wolf
- 13:30 - 15:00 AHL:
- 15:15 - 16:45 AHL:
- 17:00 - 18:30 Czech Eagles Hockey School
- 18:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Neděle - 14.04.2024
- 08:00 - 09:00 Luděk Lamich
- 09:15 - 10:30 Řehoř
- 10:45 - 12:15 Hadamczik
- 12:30 - 13:30 Hockey Goalie Clinic
- 13:45 - 14:45 Hockey Goalie Clinic
- 15:00 - 16:30 AHL: o 3.místo
- 17:00 - 18:30 AHL: FINÁLE
- 19:00 - 20:30 Šlepecký
- 20:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Pondělí - 15.04.2024
- 07:00 - 18:45 Led na prodej
- 19:00 - 20:00 Luděk Lamich
- 20:15 - 21:30 Adam Vůjtek
- 21:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Úterý - 16.04.2024
- 07:00 - 15:15 Led na prodej
- 15:30 - 16:45 Hadamczik
- 17:00 - 18:30 CZE U16
- 18:45 - 20:00 Koval
- 20:15 - 21:30 HC Lev
- 21:45 - 23:00 Led na prodej
Středa - 17.04.2024
- 09:00 - 10:15 SWE U16
- 10:30 - 12:00 CZE U16
- 15:30 - 16:45 SWE U16
- 17:00 - 18:30 CZE U16
- 18:45 - 20:00 FIN U16
Čtvrtek - 18.04.2024
- 09:00 - 10:15 SWE U16
- 10:30 - 12:00 CZE U16
- 12:15 - 13:30 FIN U16
- 17:00 - 18:30 CZE U16
- 18:45 - 20:00 SVK U16
Pátek - 19.04.2024
- 09:30 - 10:00 SWE U16
- 10:15 - 10:45 FIN U16
- 11:00 - 11:30 SVK U16
- 11:45 - 12:15 CZE U16
- 12:45 - 14:00 úprava LP
- 14:00 - 16:30 FIN U16 x SWE U16
- 16:45 - 18:00 úprava LP
- 18:00 - 20:30 CZE U16 x SVK U16
Sobota - 20.04.2024
- 09:30 - 10:00 FIN U16
- 10:15 - 10:45 SVK U16
- 11:00 - 11:30 SWE U16
- 11:45 - 12:15 CZE U16
- 12:45 - 14:00 úprava LP
- 14:00 - 16:30 SVK U16 x FIN U16
- 16:45 - 18:00 úprava LP
- 18:00 - 20:30 CZE U16 x SWE U16
Neděle - 21.04.2024
- 09:00 - 09:30 FIN U16
- 09:45 - 10:15 CZE U16
- 10:45 - 12:00 úprava LP
- 12:00 - 14:30 SWE U16 x SVK U16
- 14:45 - 16:00 úprava LP
- 16:00 - 18:30 CZE U16 x FIN U16
- 19:15 - 20:15 Luděk Lamich
- 20:30 - 21:45 Řehoř
Pondělí - 22.04.2024
- 07:00 - 23:00 ROZPUŠTĚNÍ LEDU