Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » Rozpis ledové plochy

Rozpis ledové plochy

Září 2018

PoÚtStČtSoNe
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Zobrazit:    týden

Pátek - 05.10.2018

  • 16:00 - 17:30  HC Monaco
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Otice

Sobota - 06.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Lindovský
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Viking
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x AHC Storm
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 07.10.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Hať
  • 20:45 - 22:15  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 08.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař

Úterý - 09.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Cheguevara
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Kobeřice

Středa - 10.10.2018

  • 08:00 - 10:30  Drastík
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Hať x HC Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Derby Kouty

Čtvrtek - 11.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Peugeot Opava

Pátek - 12.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:00  Kraso Milčinský
  • 18:15 - 19:15  Kraso Milčinský
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Isotra
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Autodíly Pema

Sobota - 13.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 11:45  Kraso Milčinský
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 20:15  Kraso Milčinský
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Gai

Neděle - 14.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 13:30  Kraso Milčinský
  • 13:45 - 14:45  Škola bruslení
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Bolatice
  • 19:00 - 20:30  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Viking
  • 20:45 - 21:45  Řehoř

Pondělí - 15.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Buhuslavice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x AHC Storm

Úterý - 16.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Otice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Viking

Středa - 17.10.2018

  • 08:00 - 10:30  Drastík
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Isotra x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 18.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Kobeřice

Pátek - 19.10.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Buhuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Sršni Píšť

Sobota - 20.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Neminář
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Sharks Zářeh
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 21.10.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Cheguevara
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Buhuslavice x HC Mexiko
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Viking

Pondělí - 22.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Otice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Horní Lhota

Úterý - 23.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Viking x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Isotra

Středa - 24.10.2018

  • 08:00 - 10:30  Drastík
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Hať
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Bolatice

Čtvrtek - 25.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x AHC Laviny
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Bohuslavice

Pátek - 26.10.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x AHC Storm

Sobota - 27.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Derby Kouty
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Otice x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 28.10.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Kozmice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Hať x HC Viking
  • 15:00 - 16:00  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Bohuslavice

Pondělí - 29.10.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Kobeřice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Sršni Píšť

Úterý - 30.10.2018

  • 13:00 - 15:00  Obec Bolatice - veřejné bruslení
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buhuslavice x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Mexiko
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Cheguevara

Středa - 31.10.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 01.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Otice

Pátek - 02.11.2018

  • 15:00 - 16:00  Křivinka
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:30  Křivinka
  • 20:45 - 22:15  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Hať

Sobota - 03.11.2018

  • 08:45 - 10:00  Křivinka
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:45 - 15:00  Křivinka
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 04.11.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:30  Křivinka
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Horní Lhota
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 18:00 - 19:15  CZE U18
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Sharks Zábřeh

Pondělí - 05.11.2018

  • 10:00 - 12:00  CZE U18
  • 17:30 - 18:45  CZE U18
  • 19:00 - 20:30  SWE U18

Úterý - 06.11.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  CZE U18
  • 17:00 - 18:15  CZE U18

Středa - 07.11.2018

  • 09:00 - 10:30  USA U18
  • 09:45 - 10:15  SWE U18
  • 10:30 - 11:00  SUI U18
  • 11:15 - 11:45  CZE U18
  • 12:00 - 13:30  FIN U18
  • 15:00 - 17:00  USA - SWE
  • 19:00 - 21:00  SUI - CZE

Čtvrtek - 08.11.2018

  • 09:00 - 09:30  FIN U18
  • 09:45 - 10:15  SUI U18
  • 10:30 - 11:00  USA U18
  • 11:15 - 11:45  CZE U18
  • 12:00 - 13:30  SWE U18
  • 15:00 - 17:00  FIN - SUI
  • 19:00 - 21:00  CZE - USA

Pátek - 09.11.2018

  • 09:00 - 09:30  SUI U18
  • 09:45 - 10:15  USA U18
  • 10:30 - 11:00  SWE U18
  • 11:15 - 11:45  FIN U18
  • 12:00 - 13:30  CZE U18
  • 15:00 - 17:00  SUI - USA
  • 19:00 - 21:00  SWE - FIN

Sobota - 10.11.2018

  • 09:00 - 09:30  SUI U18
  • 09:45 - 10:15  SWE U18
  • 10:30 - 11:00  FIN U18
  • 11:15 - 11:45  CZE U18
  • 12:00 - 13:30  USA U18
  • 15:00 - 17:00  SWE - SUI
  • 19:00 - 21:00  FIN - CZE

Neděle - 11.11.2018

  • 09:00 - 09:30  USA U18
  • 09:45 - 10:15  FIN U18
  • 10:30 - 11:00  SWE U18
  • 11:15 - 11:45  CZE U18
  • 15:00 - 17:00  USA - FIN
  • 19:00 - 21:00  CZE - SWE

Pondělí - 12.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Viking x HC Bolatice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Isotra

Úterý - 13.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Bohuslavice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Prajz Hlučín

Středa - 14.11.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Cheguevara x AHC Laviny
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x AHC Storm
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 15.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Kozmice

Pátek - 16.11.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  HC Pohodáři
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Hať x HC Derby Kouty

Sobota - 17.11.2018

  • 08:00 - 09:30  Neminář
  • 09:45 - 11:45  HC Pohodáři
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Kobeřice
  • 15:30 - 16:45  HC Pohodáři
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Mexiko
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 18.11.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  HC Pohodáři
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Viking
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Kozmice

Pondělí - 19.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Buldoci Branka

Úterý - 20.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Cheguevara
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Lipina Markvartovice

Středa - 21.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Kozmice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Hať
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař

Čtvrtek - 22.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Bolatice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Otice

Pátek - 23.11.2018

  • 15:00 - 20:00  Karmaš cup
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Buhuslavice

Sobota - 24.11.2018

  • 08:00 - 21:00  Karmaš cup
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Gai

Neděle - 25.11.2018

  • 08:00 - 13:00  Karmaš cup
  • 13:15 - 14:15  Škola bruslení
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Buldoci Branka

Pondělí - 26.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Prajz Hlučín

Úterý - 27.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Isotra
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x AHC Laviny
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Autodíly Pema

Středa - 28.11.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x AHC Storm
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 29.11.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Kobeřice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Horní Lhota

Pátek - 30.11.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Sršni Píšť

Sobota - 01.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Led na prodej
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Mexiko
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 02.12.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Derby Kouty
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Cheguevara
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Kobeřice

Pondělí - 03.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Horní Lhota
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Lipina Markvartovice

Úterý - 04.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Kozmice x AHC Laviny
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC CHeguevara x HC Hať
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Prajz Hlučín

Středa - 05.12.2018

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Bolatice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař

Čtvrtek - 06.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Prajz Hlučín

Pátek - 07.12.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Otice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x AHC Laviny

Sobota - 08.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Viking x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Isotra
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 09.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Hať x AHC Storm
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Horní Lhota

Pondělí - 10.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Peugeot Opava

Úterý - 11.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Cheguevara
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Derby Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Sharks Zábřeh

Středa - 12.12.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Buldoci Branka

Čtvrtek - 13.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Kobeřice

Pátek - 14.12.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Prajz Hlučín

Sobota - 15.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Neminář
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x AHC Laviny
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař

Neděle - 16.12.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC Bolatice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Bohuslavice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Otice