Výsledky

Sezóna 2019/2020 - AHL

Zobrazit:

Kolo Domácí Hosté Skóre
AHC Storm HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 3:4
1 HC Derby Kouty AHC Storm 15:1
1 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Tygři Kobeřice 8:4
1 HC Monaco Kouty HC Laviny 5:2
1 HC Otice HC Sršni Píšť 5:3
1 HC Hať HC Cheguevara 1:3
1 HC Horní Lhota HC Viking Jakartovice 6:7
1 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Mexico 2:7
1 HC Kozmice HC Buldoci Branka 11:4
1 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 5:2
1 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:3
1 HC Bolatice HC Prajz Hlučín 1:5
1 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:5
2 HC Derby Kouty HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 6:4
2 AHC Storm HC Laviny 1:8
2 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Otice 3:5
2 HC Cheguevara HC Monaco Kouty 2:7
2 HC Sršni Píšť HC Horní Lhota 3:5
2 HC Mexico HC Hať 1:7
2 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Kozmice 1:4
2 HC Isotra HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:6
2 HC Buldoci Branka AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:10
2 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Auto Peugeot Opava 4:1
2 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Autodíly Pema 1:12
2 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Bolatice 4:2
3 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice AHC Storm 11:1
3 HC Otice HC Derby Kouty 1:4
3 HC Laviny HC Cheguevara 2:4
3 HC Horní Lhota HC Tygři Kobeřice 2:2
3 HC Monaco Kouty HC Mexico 9:5
3 HC Kozmice HC Sršni Píšť 10:0
3 HC Hať HC Isotra 5:5
3 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Viking Jakartovice 4:7
3 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Prajz Hlučín 3:1
3 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 9:2
3 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:5
3 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 2:6
4 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Otice 1:2
4 AHC Storm HC Cheguevara 0:5
4 HC Derby Kouty HC Horní Lhota 4:3
4 HC Mexico HC Laviny 4:4
4 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Kozmice 3:8
4 HC Isotra HC Monaco Kouty 4:6
4 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 0:9
4 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Hať 5:2
4 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Autodíly Pema 4:6
4 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:8
4 HC Buldoci Branka HC Bolatice 4:2
4 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 1:7
5 HC Otice AHC Storm 7:0
5 HC Horní Lhota HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 7:4
5 HC Cheguevara HC Mexico 5:2
5 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 6:2
5 HC Laviny HC Isotra 4:4
5 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Tygři Kobeřice 2:12
5 HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
5 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sršni Píšť 3:1
5 HC Hať HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:0
5 HC Bolatice HC Viking Jakartovice 5:4
5 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:3
5 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Buldoci Branka 9:2
6 HC Otice HC Horní Lhota 2:4
6 AHC Storm HC Mexico 2:9
6 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Kozmice 0:10
6 HC Isotra HC Cheguevara 1:3
6 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:2
6 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Laviny 1:2
6 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 0:6
6 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 3:14
6 HC Sršni Píšť HC Bolatice 4:5
6 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Hať 4:8
6 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 2:12
6 HC Buldoci Branka HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:14
7 HC Horní Lhota AHC Storm 10:5
7 HC Kozmice HC Otice 5:0
7 HC Mexico HC Isotra 2:6
7 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:6
7 HC Cheguevara HC Prajz Hlučín 6:3
7 HC Autodíly Pema HC Derby Kouty 0:7
7 HC Laviny HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:2
7 HC Bolatice HC Tygři Kobeřice 3:4
7 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:0
7 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 12:3
7 HC Hať HC Buldoci Branka 11:1
7 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Viking Jakartovice 13:3
8 HC Horní Lhota HC Kozmice 1:5
8 AHC Storm HC Isotra 0:7
8 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:3
8 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Mexico 4:6
8 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Autodíly Pema 2:4
8 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Cheguevara 1:5
8 HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 7:2
8 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Laviny 1:11
8 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 3:6
8 HC Buldoci Branka HC Monaco Kouty 1:9
8 HC Sršni Píšť HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:12
8 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Hať 7:2
9 HC Kozmice AHC Storm 6:0
9 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Horní Lhota 4:5
9 HC Isotra HC Prajz Hlučín 6:4
9 HC Autodíly Pema HC Otice 3:3
9 HC Mexico HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:2
9 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 3:3
9 HC Cheguevara HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 6:0
9 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 3:6
9 HC Laviny HC Buldoci Branka 5:0
9 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Tygři Kobeřice 8:2
9 HC Monaco Kouty HC Viking Jakartovice 4:0
9 HC Hať HC Sršni Píšť 5:0
10 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:8
10 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Hať 3:5
10 HC Sršni Píšť HC Monaco Kouty 0:5
10 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Laviny 3:5
10 HC Kozmice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:3
10 AHC Storm HC Prajz Hlučín 3:10
10 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Isotra 3:1
10 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 2:8
10 HC Otice HC Bolatice 2:3
10 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 7:9
10 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 2:4
10 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Mexico 2:8
11 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 1:0
11 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava AHC Storm 8:3
11 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:2
11 HC Bolatice HC Horní Lhota 4:4
11 HC Isotra HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 5:0
11 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Otice 5:2
11 HC Mexico HC Buldoci Branka 7:3
11 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 12:5
11 HC Cheguevara HC Viking Jakartovice 8:3
11 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 3:6
11 HC Laviny HC Sršni Píšť 9:2
11 HC Monaco Kouty HC Tygři Kobeřice 6:1
12 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Autodíly Pema 0:1
12 HC Kozmice HC Bolatice 4:2
12 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Prajz Hlučín 6:9
12 HC Horní Lhota HC Auto Peugeot Opava 4:4
12 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 3:11
12 HC Otice HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:2
12 AHC Storm HC Sharks Zábřeh 6:4
12 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Mexico 2:6
12 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Hať 10:0
12 HC Sršni Píšť HC Cheguevara 0:7
12 HC Derby Kouty HC Monaco Kouty 1:3
12 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Laviny 7:9
13 HC Bolatice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:3
13 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 1:4
13 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Buldoci Branka 5:3
13 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Kozmice 4:2
13 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:6
13 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Horní Lhota 7:3
13 HC Isotra HC Viking Jakartovice 10:5
13 HC Hať HC Otice 3:5
13 HC Mexico HC Sršni Píšť 2:5
13 HC Cheguevara HC Tygři Kobeřice 5:3
13 HC Laviny HC Derby Kouty 3:4
14 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Auto Peugeot Opava 0:6
14 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:1
14 HC Kozmice HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:10
14 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bolatice 3:1
14 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:0
14 HC Horní Lhota HC Hať 5:2
14 HC Sršni Píšť HC Isotra 2:9
14 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Mexico 3:5
14 HC Otice HC Monaco Kouty 4:1
14 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Laviny 3:9
14 HC Mexico HC Autodíly Pema 4:4
14 HC Derby Kouty HC Cheguevara 1:3
15 HC Bolatice AHC Storm 6:1
15 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 2:4
15 HC Lipina Markvartovice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 9:0
15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Viking Jakartovice 0:4
15 HC Hať HC Kozmice 3:3
15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sršni Píšť 5:2
15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 4:5
15 HC Isotra HC Tygři Kobeřice 16:1
15 HC Laviny HC Otice 5:6
15 HC Cheguevara HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:4
15 HC Mexico HC Derby Kouty 3:6
16 HC Bolatice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 2:3
16 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 5:5
16 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 6:7
16 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Hať 3:4
16 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 5:1
16 HC Sršni Píšť HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:4
16 HC Kozmice HC Monaco Kouty 3:4
16 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:5
16 HC Horní Lhota HC Laviny 9:1
16 HC Derby Kouty HC Isotra 4:4
16 HC Otice HC Cheguevara 2:6
16 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Mexico 12:8
17 HC Auto Peugeot Opava AHC Storm 11:2
17 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bolatice 12:4
17 HC Buldoci Branka HC Viking Jakartovice 2:5
17 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Tygři Kobeřice 6:2
17 HC Hať HC Autodíly Pema 2:9
17 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Sršni Píšť 0:5
17 HC Monaco Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:6
17 HC Laviny HC Kozmice 8:5
17 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Derby Kouty 8:5
17 HC Cheguevara HC Horní Lhota 3:6
17 HC Isotra HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 11:5
17 HC Mexico HC Otice 2:3
18 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:2
18 AHC Storm HC Viking Jakartovice 3:6
18 HC Bolatice HC Hať 2:3
18 HC Sršni Píšť HC Buldoci Branka 7:8
18 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 1:5
18 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 8:2
18 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Laviny 3:6
18 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:1
18 HC Kozmice HC Cheguevara 1:7
18 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 9:3
18 HC Horní Lhota HC Mexico 6:4
18 HC Otice HC Isotra 3:10
19 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 15:4
19 HC Hať HC Auto Peugeot Opava 1:2
19 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Sršni Píšť 7:3
19 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Derby Kouty 0:5
19 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bolatice 4:3
19 HC Buldoci Branka HC Tygři Kobeřice 5:8
19 HC Cheguevara AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:2
19 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 3:8
19 HC Mexico HC Kozmice 7:1
22 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Laviny 2:3