Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Výsledky

Výsledky

Sezóna 2018/2019 - AHL

Zobrazit:

Kolo Domácí Hosté Skóre
1 HC Autodíly Pema HC Otice 2:2
1 HC Derby Kouty HC Viking 7:0
1 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Storm 6:2
1 HC Peugeot Opava HC Buldoci Branka 15:0
1 HC Isotra HC Štěpánkovice 3:6
1 HC Horní Lhota HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:3
1 AHC Laviny AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:8
1 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Cheguevara 6:4
1 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Kozmice 2:6
1 HC Bohuslavice HC Kobeřice 12:4
1 HC Hať HC Mexiko 4:1
1 HC Bolatice HC Sršni Píšť 7:2
2 HC Monaco Kouty HC Derby Kouty 3:10
2 AHC Storm HC Štěpánkovice 3:9
2 HC Viking HC Peugeot Opava 1:7
2 HC Otice HC Isotra 4:3
2 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Autodíly Pema 4:3
2 HC Mexiko HC Bolatice 4:3
2 HC Sršni Píšť HC Bohuslavice 6:17
2 HC Buldoci Branka HC Horní Lhota 2:5
2 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:10
2 HC Kozmice AHC Laviny 6:1
2 HC Cheguevara HC Hať 6:8
2 HC Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 2:5
3 HC Derby Kouty AHC Storm 13:1
3 HC Peugeot Opava HC Monaco Kouty 8:4
3 HC Štěpánkovice HC Otice 5:4
3 HC Horní Lhota HC Viking 5:3
3 HC Isotra AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
3 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Branka 20:4
3 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 3:6
3 AHC Laviny HC Kobeřice 7:5
3 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sršni Píšť 3:5
3 HC Hať HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:2
3 HC Bolatice HC Cheguevara 4:9
3 HC Bohuslavice HC Mexiko 4:2
4 HC Derby Kouty HC Peugeot Opava 11:2
4 AHC Storm HC Otice 1:8
4 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 5:4
4 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Štěpánkovice 5:5
4 HC Viking HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:15
4 HC Kozmice HC Isotra 7:2
4 HC Buldoci Branka HC Hať 1:1
4 HC Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 6:5
4 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Bolatice 2:2
4 HC Sršni Píšť AHC Laviny 2:7
4 HC Cheguevara HC Bohuslavice 8:4
4 HC Mexiko HC Prajz Hlučín 5:0
5 HC Peugeot Opava AHC Storm 8:2
5 HC Horní Lhota HC Derby Kouty 0:5
5 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:2
5 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 5:3
5 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kozmice 1:8
5 HC Hať HC Viking 6:5
5 HC Isotra HC Kobeřice 7:2
5 AHC Laviny HC Mexiko 3:2
5 HC Bohuslavice HC Sharks Zábřeh 6:1
5 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sršni Píšť 7:4
5 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Cheguevara 3:6
5 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Branka 3:5
6 AHC Storm AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:12
6 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6
6 HC Kozmice HC Otice 3:2
6 HC Monaco Kouty HC Hať 2:5
6 HC Kobeřice HC Štěpánkovice 4:5
6 HC Peugeot Opava HC Horní Lhota 3:2
6 HC Viking HC Bolatice 1:9
6 HC Sršni Píšť HC Isotra 2:2
6 HC Buldoci Branka HC Bohuslavice 5:7
6 HC Mexiko HC Autodíly Pema 2:6
6 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Prajz Hlučín 3:5
6 HC Cheguevara AHC Laviny 2:5
7 HC Horní Lhota AHC Storm 9:0
7 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Peugeot Opava 2:2
7 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Kozmice 5:6
7 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 9:1
7 HC Otice HC Kobeřice 3:1
7 HC Isotra HC Mexiko 3:4
7 HC Štěpánkovice HC Sršni Píšť 7:0
7 HC Bohuslavice HC Viking 17:4
7 HC Bolatice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
7 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Buldoci Branka 5:6
7 HC Autodíly Pema HC Cheguevara 1:6
7 AHC Laviny HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:3
8 HC Horní Lhota HC Lipina Markvartovice 8:16
8 AHC Storm HC Kozmice 2:17
8 HC Peugeot Opava HC Hať 2:0
8 HC Kobeřice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:4
8 HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 4:6
8 HC Sršni Píšť HC Otice 3:6
8 HC Mexiko HC Štěpánkovice 0:6
8 HC Viking HC Prajz Hlučín 7:3
8 HC Cheguevara HC Isotra 2:3
8 HC Buldoci Branka AHC Laviny 5:6
8 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Autodíly Pema 5:2
8 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bohuslavice 6:1
9 AHC Laviny HC Viking 4:6
9 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:6
9 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 11:1
9 HC Bolatice HC Peugeot Opava 3:5
9 HC Kozmice HC Kobeřice 11:4
9 HC Hať HC Horní Lhota 0:0
9 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Sršni Píšť 8:4
9 HC Otice HC Mexiko 1:1
9 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Monaco Kouty 3:1
9 HC Bohuslavice HC Derby Kouty 8:4
9 HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 3:3
9 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 9:3
10 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Hať 4:10
10 HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 2:5
10 AHC Storm HC Kobeřice 4:7
10 HC Horní Lhota HC Bolatice 3:3
10 HC Mexiko AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:8
10 HC Sršni Píšť HC Kozmice 0:15
10 HC Derby Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 9:2
10 HC Viking HC Autodíly Pema 2:10
10 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Laviny 4:4
10 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Štěpánkovice 3:2
10 HC Cheguevara HC Otice 2:3
10 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 3:8
11 HC Isotra HC Viking 10:4
11 HC Hať AHC Storm 7:2
11 HC Bolatice HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:8
11 HC Kobeřice HC Sršni Píšť 2:4
11 HC Bohuslavice HC Horní Lhota 18:0
11 HC Kozmice HC Mexiko 8:3
11 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Peugeot Opava 5:5
11 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Cheguevara 7:1
11 AHC Laviny HC Derby Kouty 2:5
11 HC Otice HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:4
11 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 8:3
11 HC Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 5:7
12 HC Cheguevara HC Kozmice 1:3
12 AHC Storm HC Sršni Píšť 4:8
12 HC Mexiko HC Kobeřice 4:3
12 HC Horní Lhota HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
12 HC Peugeot Opava AHC Laviny 1:2
12 HC Sharks Zábřeh AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
12 HC Hať HC Bolatice 6:1
12 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bohuslavice 1:3
12 HC Buldoci Branka HC Otice 3:5
12 HC Viking HC Štěpánkovice 3:5
12 HC Monaco Kouty HC Isotra 4:3
12 HC Derby Kouty HC Autodíly Pema 7:4
13 HC Bolatice AHC Storm 7:5
13 HC Bohuslavice HC Hať 4:3
13 HC Sršni Píšť HC Mexiko 2:12
13 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:3
13 HC Kobeřice HC Cheguevara 4:3
13 AHC Laviny HC Horní Lhota 4:0
13 HC Kozmice HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:1
13 HC Autodíly Pema HC Peugeot Opava 0:5
13 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Branka 7:3
13 HC Isotra HC Derby Kouty 2:7
13 HC Otice HC Viking 2:5
13 HC Štěpánkovice HC Monaco Kouty 1:10
14 AHC Storm HC Mexiko 4:9
14 HC Hať HC Prajz Hlučín 1:5
14 HC Cheguevara HC Sršni Píšť 9:2
14 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Laviny 1:3
14 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Kobeřice 6:2
14 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 5:8
14 HC Buldoci Branka HC Kozmice 0:12
14 HC Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 9:2
14 HC Viking AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:2
14 HC Derby Kouty HC Štěpánkovice 6:5
14 HC Monaco Kouty HC Otice 3:3
14 HC Bolatice HC Bohuslavice 4:5
15 HC Bohuslavice AHC Storm 10:6
15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Bolatice 0:3
15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:5
15 AHC Laviny HC Hať 1:4
15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:6
15 HC Mexiko HC Cheguevara 2:5
15 HC Kobeřice HC Buldoci Branka 2:3
15 HC Isotra HC Horní Lhota 5:2
15 HC Kozmice HC Viking 8:2
15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Peugeot Opava 1:6
15 HC Otice HC Derby Kouty 5:3
15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Monaco Kouty 5:5
16 HC Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 9:4
16 AHC Storm HC Cheguevara 1:15
16 HC Bolatice AHC Laviny 6:1
16 HC Hať HC Autodíly Pema 3:8
16 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sršni Píšť 7:3
16 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Isotra 10:4
16 HC Viking HC Kobeřice 1:4
16 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Mexiko 1:5
16 HC Monaco Kouty HC Kozmice 1:1
16 HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 4:3
16 HC Peugeot Opava HC Otice 3:0
16 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
17 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Storm 7:3
17 AHC Laviny HC Bohuslavice 1:8
17 HC Cheguevara HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:2
17 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bolatice 5:5
17 HC Mexiko HC Buldoci Branka 4:5
17 HC Isotra HC Hať 3:3
17 HC Sršni Píšť HC Viking 5:8
17 HC Štěpánkovice HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:11
17 HC Kobeřice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
17 HC Otice HC Horní Lhota 6:2
17 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 3:4
17 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Peugeot Opava 2:9
18 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Laviny 4:4
18 AHC Storm HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:8
18 HC Hať HC Štěpánkovice 4:1
18 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 0:15
18 HC Bolatice HC Isotra 2:3
18 HC Viking HC Mexiko 0:4
18 HC Bohuslavice HC Autodíly Pema 9:4
18 HC Monaco Kouty HC Sršni Píšť 6:1
18 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Otice 3:1
18 HC Derby Kouty HC Kobeřice 8:1
18 HC Horní Lhota AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:2
18 HC Peugeot Opava HC Kozmice 5:2
19 AHC Laviny AHC Storm 7:4
19 HC Autodíly Pema HC Prajz Hlučín 2:3
19 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Branka 7:4
19 HC Isotra HC Bohuslavice 5:9
19 HC Cheguevara HC Viking 4:1
19 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bolatice 4:1
19 HC Otice HC Hať 6:5
19 HC Sršni Píšť HC Derby Kouty 8:13
19 HC Kobeřice HC Peugeot Opava 0:3
19 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 4:9
19 HC Kozmice HC Horní Lhota 3:5
19 HC Mexiko HC Monaco Kouty 5:5
20 AHC Laviny HC Autodíly Pema 2:5
20 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 3:6
20 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Isotra 11:5
20 HC Viking HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:5
20 HC Bohuslavice HC Štěpánkovice 13:2
20 HC Monaco Kouty HC Cheguevara 7:2
20 HC Bolatice HC Otice 3:5
20 HC Derby Kouty HC Mexiko 7:2
20 HC Hať AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:6
20 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 8:3
20 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 2:5
20 HC Horní Lhota HC Kobeřice 3:1
21 HC Buldoci Branka HC Viking 5:7
21 HC Isotra AHC Laviny 2:6
21 HC Autodíly Pema AHC Storm 9:4
21 HC Štěpánkovice HC Prajz Hlučín 3:8
21 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 4:5
21 HC Otice HC Bohuslavice 0:4
21 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bolatice 3:2
21 HC Cheguevara HC Derby Kouty 3:6
21 HC Mexiko HC Peugeot Opava 2:8
21 HC Sršni Píšť HC Horní Lhota 5:9
21 HC Kobeřice HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
21 HC Kozmice HC Hať 2:4
22 HC Autodíly Pema HC Isotra 3:1
22 AHC Storm HC Viking 1:13
22 AHC Laviny HC Štěpánkovice 12:3
22 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Otice 2:3
22 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:0
22 HC Peugeot Opava HC Cheguevara 3:2
22 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Branka 8:1
22 HC Bohuslavice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:0
22 HC Bolatice HC Kozmice 4:12
22 HC Horní Lhota HC Mexiko 10:2
22 HC Hať HC Kobeřice 3:0
22 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Sršni Píšť 11:4
23 HC Štěpánkovice HC Autodíly Pema 2:1
23 HC Isotra AHC Storm 5:0
23 HC Viking HC Monaco Kouty 4:8
23 HC Otice AHC Laviny 2:6
23 HC Buldoci Branka HC Derby Kouty 2:9
23 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Prajz Hlučín 1:2
23 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Peugeot Opava 3:7
23 HC Kozmice HC Bohuslavice 5:7
23 HC Cheguevara HC Horní Lhota 3:5
23 HC Kobeřice HC Bolatice 2:6
23 HC Mexiko HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6
23 HC Sršni Píšť HC Hať 2:2