Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Rozpis sezóny
Rozpis sezóny
Sezóna
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Scóre |
1 |
28.10.2019 17:00 |
HC Derby Kouty |
AHC Storm |
15:1 |
1 |
28.10.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
8:4 |
1 |
29.10.2019 17:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Laviny |
5:2 |
1 |
29.10.2019 18:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
5:3 |
1 |
29.10.2019 20:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Cheguevara |
1:3 |
1 |
30.10.2019 18:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
11:4 |
1 |
30.10.2019 20:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Mexico |
2:7 |
1 |
01.11.2019 21:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
7:3 |
1 |
02.11.2019 13:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
1:5 |
1 |
02.11.2019 19:15 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
2:5 |
2 |
03.11.2019 11:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
6:4 |
2 |
03.11.2019 13:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Laviny |
1:8 |
2 |
03.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:5 |
2 |
04.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Monaco Kouty |
2:7 |
2 |
04.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Horní Lhota |
3:5 |
2 |
05.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Kozmice |
1:4 |
18 |
05.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:2 |
2 |
05.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
4:10 |
2 |
06.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Hať |
1:7 |
9 |
06.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
6:4 |
2 |
06.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
KDH hockey team |
1:12 |
2 |
07.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Bolatice |
4:2 |
3 |
07.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
AHC Storm |
11:1 |
3 |
08.11.2019 20:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Cheguevara |
2:4 |
3 |
09.11.2019 15:15 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Derby Kouty |
1:4 |
3 |
09.11.2019 19:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
2:2 |
3 |
10.11.2019 13:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Mexico |
9:5 |
3 |
10.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
10:0 |
3 |
10.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Hať |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
5:5 |
3 |
11.11.2019 17:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:7 |
3 |
11.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
3:1 |
3 |
12.11.2019 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Buldoci Branka |
9:2 |
3 |
12.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:5 |
3 |
12.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
2:6 |
4 |
13.11.2019 18:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Cheguevara |
0:5 |
4 |
13.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Horní Lhota |
4:3 |
4 |
14.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
1:2 |
4 |
14.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Laviny |
4:4 |
4 |
17.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Kozmice |
3:8 |
4 |
18.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
4:6 |
4 |
18.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
0:9 |
4 |
19.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Hať |
5:2 |
4 |
19.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
KDH hockey team |
4:6 |
4 |
19.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:8 |
4 |
20.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Bolatice |
4:2 |
4 |
20.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
1:7 |
5 |
20.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
7:4 |
5 |
21.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
AHC Storm |
7:0 |
5 |
21.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Mexico |
5:2 |
5 |
22.11.2019 21:00 |
HC Laviny |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
4:4 |
8 |
23.11.2019 13:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
1:12 |
5 |
23.11.2019 15:15 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Derby Kouty |
6:2 |
5 |
23.11.2019 19:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
2:12 |
5 |
24.11.2019 11:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
4:2 |
5 |
24.11.2019 13:00 |
HC Hať |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:0 |
5 |
24.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
5:4 |
5 |
24.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
7:3 |
5 |
25.11.2019 17:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Buldoci Branka |
9:2 |
6 |
25.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Horní Lhota |
2:4 |
6 |
26.11.2019 17:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Mexico |
2:9 |
6 |
26.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Kozmice |
0:10 |
6 |
26.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Cheguevara |
1:3 |
6 |
27.11.2019 18:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
3:2 |
6 |
27.11.2019 20:15 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Bolatice |
4:5 |
6 |
28.11.2019 18:45 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
KDH hockey team |
0:6 |
6 |
28.11.2019 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Laviny |
1:2 |
6 |
29.11.2019 19:30 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Hať |
4:8 |
6 |
29.11.2019 21:15 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:12 |
6 |
30.11.2019 13:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Monaco Kouty |
3:14 |
7 |
30.11.2019 19:15 |
HC Mexico |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
2:6 |
6 |
01.12.2019 11:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
2:14 |
7 |
01.12.2019 13:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
5:0 |
7 |
01.12.2019 20:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
AHC Storm |
10:5 |
7 |
02.12.2019 18:45 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
2:6 |
7 |
02.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
6:3 |
7 |
03.12.2019 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Derby Kouty |
0:7 |
7 |
03.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
10:2 |
7 |
03.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
3:4 |
7 |
04.12.2019 17:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
7:0 |
7 |
04.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Sršni Píšť |
12:3 |
7 |
04.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Buldoci Branka |
11:1 |
8 |
05.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Kozmice |
1:5 |
8 |
06.12.2019 21:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
0:7 |
8 |
07.12.2019 13:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
3:3 |
8 |
07.12.2019 15:15 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Mexico |
4:6 |
7 |
07.12.2019 19:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
13:3 |
8 |
08.12.2019 11:15 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Cheguevara |
1:5 |
8 |
08.12.2019 13:00 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Bolatice |
7:2 |
8 |
08.12.2019 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Laviny |
1:11 |
8 |
08.12.2019 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Monaco Kouty |
1:9 |
8 |
09.12.2019 17:00 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
3:6 |
5 |
09.12.2019 20:30 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Sršni Píšť |
3:1 |
8 |
10.12.2019 17:00 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Hať |
7:2 |
9 |
10.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Kozmice |
AHC Storm |
6:0 |
9 |
10.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
5:2 |
2 |
11.12.2019 18:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
4:1 |
9 |
11.12.2019 20:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Horní Lhota |
4:5 |
9 |
12.12.2019 18:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:3 |
9 |
12.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
6:0 |
9 |
13.12.2019 19:30 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:6 |
9 |
13.12.2019 21:15 |
HC Laviny |
HC Buldoci Branka |
5:0 |
9 |
14.12.2019 13:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
8:2 |
9 |
14.12.2019 19:15 |
HC Hať |
HC Sršni Píšť |
5:0 |
10 |
15.12.2019 11:15 |
HC Kozmice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
5:3 |
10 |
15.12.2019 13:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
3:10 |
9 |
15.12.2019 20:15 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
3:3 |
10 |
16.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
3:1 |
10 |
16.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Cheguevara |
2:8 |
9 |
17.12.2019 17:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:0 |
10 |
17.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Bolatice |
2:3 |
10 |
17.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
7:9 |
10 |
18.12.2019 18:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
KDH hockey team |
2:4 |
10 |
18.12.2019 20:00 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Mexico |
2:8 |
1 |
19.12.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
5:2 |
10 |
19.12.2019 20:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:8 |
10 |
29.12.2019 20:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Hať |
3:5 |
10 |
01.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Monaco Kouty |
0:5 |
11 |
01.01.2020 20:30 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Kozmice |
1:0 |
2 |
02.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
0:6 |
12 |
02.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Mexico |
2:6 |
11 |
03.01.2020 21:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
AHC Storm |
8:3 |
8 |
04.01.2020 13:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
KDH hockey team |
2:4 |
10 |
04.01.2020 15:15 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Laviny |
3:5 |
11 |
04.01.2020 19:15 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
8:2 |
11 |
05.01.2020 11:15 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Horní Lhota |
4:4 |
11 |
05.01.2020 13:00 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
5:0 |
11 |
05.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Zelaři Otice |
5:2 |
11 |
05.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Mexico |
HC Buldoci Branka |
7:3 |
12 |
06.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
5:2 |
11 |
06.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
8:3 |
11 |
07.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Hať |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:6 |
11 |
07.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Sršni Píšť |
9:2 |
11 |
07.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
6:1 |
12 |
08.01.2020 18:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
KDH hockey team |
0:1 |
12 |
08.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Bolatice |
4:2 |
12 |
09.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
6:9 |
12 |
09.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
4:4 |
12 |
10.01.2020 19:30 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
3:11 |
11 |
10.01.2020 21:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
12:5 |
12 |
11.01.2020 13:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
6:4 |
1 |
11.01.2020 19:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
6:7 |
12 |
12.01.2020 11:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Monaco Kouty |
1:3 |
12 |
12.01.2020 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Hať |
10:0 |
12 |
12.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Cheguevara |
0:7 |
13 |
13.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Bolatice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
1:3 |
12 |
13.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Laviny |
7:9 |
19 |
14.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
AHC Storm |
15:4 |
13 |
14.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
1:4 |
13 |
14.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Buldoci Branka |
5:3 |
13 |
15.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Kozmice |
4:2 |
13 |
15.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
2:6 |
13 |
15.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Horní Lhota |
7:3 |
13 |
16.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
10:5 |
14 |
16.01.2020 19:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
: |
13 |
16.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:5 |
13 |
17.01.2020 21:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Sršni Píšť |
2:5 |
13 |
18.01.2020 13:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
5:3 |
13 |
18.01.2020 15:15 |
HC Laviny |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:4 |
|
18.01.2020 19:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
3:4 |
14 |
19.01.2020 11:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
0:6 |
14 |
19.01.2020 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:1 |
14 |
19.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
1:10 |
14 |
20.01.2020 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Bolatice |
3:1 |
14 |
20.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
5:0 |
14 |
21.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Hať |
5:2 |
14 |
21.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
2:9 |
14 |
21.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Mexico |
3:5 |
14 |
22.01.2020 18:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
4:1 |
15 |
22.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Bolatice |
AHC Storm |
6:1 |
14 |
23.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Laviny |
3:9 |
21 |
23.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
KDH hockey team |
4:4 |
14 |
24.01.2020 19:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Cheguevara |
1:3 |
15 |
24.01.2020 21:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
2:4 |
15 |
25.01.2020 13:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
9:0 |
15 |
25.01.2020 19:15 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
0:4 |
15 |
26.01.2020 11:15 |
HC Hať |
HC Kozmice |
3:3 |
15 |
26.01.2020 13:00 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Sršni Píšť |
5:2 |
15 |
26.01.2020 20:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Horní Lhota |
4:5 |
15 |
27.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
16:1 |
15 |
27.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
HC Zelaři Otice |
5:6 |
15 |
28.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
2:4 |
16 |
28.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:3 |
16 |
28.01.2020 20:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Buldoci Branka |
5:5 |
15 |
29.01.2020 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:6 |
16 |
29.01.2020 18:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
6:7 |
16 |
29.01.2020 20:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Hať |
3:4 |
16 |
30.01.2020 18:45 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
5:1 |
16 |
30.01.2020 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:4 |
16 |
31.01.2020 20:45 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
3:4 |
16 |
01.02.2020 15:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
5:5 |
16 |
01.02.2020 19:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Laviny |
9:1 |
16 |
02.02.2020 13:00 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
4:4 |
16 |
02.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Cheguevara |
2:6 |
16 |
02.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Mexico |
12:8 |
17 |
03.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
AHC Storm |
11:2 |
17 |
03.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Bolatice |
12:4 |
17 |
04.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
2:5 |
17 |
04.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
6:2 |
17 |
04.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Hať |
KDH hockey team |
2:9 |
17 |
05.02.2020 18:30 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
0:5 |
17 |
05.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
3:6 |
17 |
06.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Kozmice |
8:5 |
17 |
06.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Derby Kouty |
8:5 |
17 |
07.02.2020 21:15 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Horní Lhota |
3:6 |
17 |
08.02.2020 13:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
11:5 |
17 |
08.02.2020 19:15 |
HC Mexico |
HC Zelaři Otice |
2:3 |
18 |
09.02.2020 11:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
3:6 |
18 |
09.02.2020 13:00 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Hať |
2:3 |
18 |
09.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Buldoci Branka |
7:8 |
18 |
10.02.2020 18:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Monaco Kouty |
1:5 |
18 |
10.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
3:10 |
18 |
11.02.2020 17:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Laviny |
3:6 |
18 |
11.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
5:1 |
18 |
11.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Cheguevara |
1:7 |
18 |
12.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
9:3 |
18 |
12.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Mexico |
6:4 |
18 |
12.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
8:2 |
13 |
13.02.2020 21:00 |
KDH hockey team |
AHC Storm |
5:3 |
22 |
14.02.2020 21:00 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Laviny |
2:3 |
19 |
15.02.2020 13:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
1:2 |
19 |
15.02.2020 15:15 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:3 |
19 |
15.02.2020 19:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Derby Kouty |
0:5 |
19 |
16.02.2020 11:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Bolatice |
4:3 |
19 |
16.02.2020 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
5:8 |
19 |
16.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Cheguevara |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
5:2 |
19 |
17.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
3:8 |
19 |
17.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Kozmice |
7:1 |
19 |
18.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Zelaři Otice |
4:3 |
19 |
18.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Horní Lhota |
5:11 |
20 |
18.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Hať |
7:6 |
20 |
19.02.2020 18:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Sršni Píšť |
3:9 |
20 |
19.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Laviny |
2:3 |
20 |
20.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Monaco Kouty |
4:2 |
20 |
20.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:2 |
20 |
21.02.2020 19:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Buldoci Branka |
9:6 |
20 |
21.02.2020 21:15 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Cheguevara |
2:1 |
20 |
22.02.2020 13:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
6:2 |
20 |
22.02.2020 19:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Mexico |
0:5 |
20 |
23.02.2020 11:15 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
10:2 |
20 |
23.02.2020 13:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
8:4 |
20 |
23.02.2020 20:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
3:2 |
21 |
24.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Hať |
AHC Storm |
10:4 |
21 |
24.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
4:3 |
21 |
25.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
4:4 |
21 |
25.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
1:5 |
21 |
25.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Derby Kouty |
0:8 |
21 |
26.02.2020 17:00 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Bolatice |
10:3 |
21 |
26.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
5:14 |
15 |
26.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
KDH hockey team |
5:2 |
21 |
27.02.2020 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
1:7 |
21 |
27.02.2020 20:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
7:0 |
21 |
28.02.2020 19:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Horní Lhota |
2:5 |
21 |
28.02.2020 21:15 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Kozmice |
1:8 |
22 |
29.02.2020 13:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Monaco Kouty |
0:5 |
22 |
29.02.2020 15:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
0:5 |
19 |
29.02.2020 19:15 |
HC Laviny |
KDH hockey team |
2:5 |
22 |
01.03.2020 11:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:1 |
22 |
01.03.2020 13:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Cheguevara |
3:3 |
22 |
01.03.2020 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:6 |
23 |
01.03.2020 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Horní Lhota |
5:18 |
22 |
02.03.2020 17:00 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Mexico |
8:0 |
22 |
02.03.2020 20:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
12:6 |
22 |
03.03.2020 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
5:13 |
22 |
03.03.2020 18:45 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
5:1 |
22 |
03.03.2020 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
8:2 |
22 |
04.03.2020 18:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
6:4 |
23 |
04.03.2020 20:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
AHC Storm |
5:0 |
23 |
05.03.2020 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Hať |
7:2 |
23 |
05.03.2020 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Derby Kouty |
8:4 |
23 |
06.03.2020 17:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Bolatice |
6:2 |
23 |
06.03.2020 19:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
2:0 |
23 |
06.03.2020 21:15 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
1:17 |
23 |
07.03.2020 13:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:4 |
23 |
07.03.2020 19:15 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
5:7 |
23 |
08.03.2020 13:00 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
4:6 |
23 |
08.03.2020 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Kozmice |
1:7 |
23 |
09.03.2020 18:45 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
KDH hockey team |
3:3 |
|
09.03.2020 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:2 |
|
10.03.2020 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Buldoci Branka |
2:3 |
|
10.03.2020 18:45 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
3:6 |
|
10.03.2020 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
HC Bolatice |
1:2 |