Rozpis sezóny

Sezóna 2019/2020 - AHL

Zobrazit:

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Scóre
1 28.10.2019 17:00 HC Derby Kouty AHC Storm 15:1
1 28.10.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Tygři Kobeřice 8:4
1 29.10.2019 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Laviny 5:2
1 29.10.2019 18:45 HC Otice HC Sršni Píšť 5:3
1 29.10.2019 20:30 HC Hať HC Cheguevara 1:3
1 30.10.2019 18:30 HC Kozmice HC Buldoci Branka 11:4
1 30.10.2019 20:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Mexico 2:7
1 01.11.2019 21:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:3
1 02.11.2019 13:30 HC Bolatice HC Prajz Hlučín 1:5
1 02.11.2019 19:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:5
2 03.11.2019 11:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 6:4
2 03.11.2019 13:00 AHC Storm HC Laviny 1:8
2 03.11.2019 20:15 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Otice 3:5
2 04.11.2019 18:45 HC Cheguevara HC Monaco Kouty 2:7
2 04.11.2019 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Horní Lhota 3:5
2 05.11.2019 17:00 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Kozmice 1:4
18 05.11.2019 18:45 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:2
2 05.11.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Branka AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:10
2 06.11.2019 17:00 HC Mexico HC Hať 1:7
9 06.11.2019 18:45 HC Isotra HC Prajz Hlučín 6:4
2 06.11.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Autodíly Pema 1:12
2 07.11.2019 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Bolatice 4:2
3 07.11.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice AHC Storm 11:1
3 08.11.2019 20:45 HC Laviny HC Cheguevara 2:4
3 09.11.2019 15:15 HC Otice HC Derby Kouty 1:4
3 09.11.2019 19:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Tygři Kobeřice 2:2
3 10.11.2019 13:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Mexico 9:5
3 10.11.2019 17:00 HC Kozmice HC Sršni Píšť 10:0
3 10.11.2019 20:15 HC Hať HC Isotra 5:5
3 11.11.2019 17:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Viking Jakartovice 4:7
3 11.11.2019 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Prajz Hlučín 3:1
3 12.11.2019 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 9:2
3 12.11.2019 18:45 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:5
3 12.11.2019 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 2:6
4 13.11.2019 18:30 AHC Storm HC Cheguevara 0:5
4 13.11.2019 20:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Horní Lhota 4:3
4 14.11.2019 18:45 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Otice 1:2
4 14.11.2019 20:30 HC Mexico HC Laviny 4:4
4 17.11.2019 20:15 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Kozmice 3:8
4 18.11.2019 18:45 HC Isotra HC Monaco Kouty 4:6
4 18.11.2019 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 0:9
4 19.11.2019 17:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Hať 5:2
4 19.11.2019 18:45 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Autodíly Pema 4:6
4 19.11.2019 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:8
4 20.11.2019 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Bolatice 4:2
4 20.11.2019 18:45 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 1:7
5 20.11.2019 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 7:4
5 21.11.2019 18:45 HC Otice AHC Storm 7:0
5 21.11.2019 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Mexico 5:2
5 22.11.2019 21:00 HC Laviny HC Isotra 4:4
8 23.11.2019 13:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:12
5 23.11.2019 15:15 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 6:2
5 23.11.2019 19:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Tygři Kobeřice 2:12
5 24.11.2019 11:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
5 24.11.2019 13:00 HC Hať HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:0
5 24.11.2019 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Viking Jakartovice 5:4
5 24.11.2019 20:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:3
5 25.11.2019 17:00 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Buldoci Branka 9:2
6 25.11.2019 20:30 HC Otice HC Horní Lhota 2:4
6 26.11.2019 17:00 AHC Storm HC Mexico 2:9
6 26.11.2019 18:45 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Kozmice 0:10
6 26.11.2019 20:30 HC Isotra HC Cheguevara 1:3
6 27.11.2019 18:30 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:2
6 27.11.2019 20:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Bolatice 4:5
6 28.11.2019 18:45 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 0:6
6 28.11.2019 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Laviny 1:2
6 29.11.2019 19:30 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Hať 4:8
6 29.11.2019 21:15 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 2:12
6 30.11.2019 13:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 3:14
7 30.11.2019 19:15 HC Mexico HC Isotra 2:6
6 01.12.2019 11:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:14
7 01.12.2019 13:00 HC Kozmice HC Otice 5:0
7 01.12.2019 20:15 HC Horní Lhota AHC Storm 10:5
7 02.12.2019 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:6
7 02.12.2019 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Prajz Hlučín 6:3
7 03.12.2019 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Derby Kouty 0:7
7 03.12.2019 18:45 HC Laviny HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:2
7 03.12.2019 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Tygři Kobeřice 3:4
7 04.12.2019 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 7:0
7 04.12.2019 18:45 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 12:3
7 04.12.2019 20:30 HC Hať HC Buldoci Branka 11:1
8 05.12.2019 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Kozmice 1:5
8 06.12.2019 21:00 AHC Storm HC Isotra 0:7
8 07.12.2019 13:30 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:3
8 07.12.2019 15:15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Mexico 4:6
7 07.12.2019 19:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Viking Jakartovice 13:3
8 08.12.2019 11:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Cheguevara 1:5
8 08.12.2019 13:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 7:2
8 08.12.2019 17:00 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Laviny 1:11
8 08.12.2019 20:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Monaco Kouty 1:9
8 09.12.2019 17:00 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 3:6
5 09.12.2019 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sršni Píšť 3:1
8 10.12.2019 17:00 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Hať 7:2
9 10.12.2019 18:45 HC Kozmice AHC Storm 6:0
9 10.12.2019 20:30 HC Mexico HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:2
2 11.12.2019 18:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Auto Peugeot Opava 4:1
9 11.12.2019 20:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Horní Lhota 4:5
9 12.12.2019 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Otice 3:3
9 12.12.2019 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 6:0
9 13.12.2019 19:30 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 3:6
9 13.12.2019 21:15 HC Laviny HC Buldoci Branka 5:0
9 14.12.2019 13:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Tygři Kobeřice 8:2
9 14.12.2019 19:15 HC Hať HC Sršni Píšť 5:0
10 15.12.2019 11:15 HC Kozmice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:3
10 15.12.2019 13:00 AHC Storm HC Prajz Hlučín 3:10
9 15.12.2019 20:15 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 3:3
10 16.12.2019 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Isotra 3:1
10 16.12.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 2:8
9 17.12.2019 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Viking Jakartovice 4:0
10 17.12.2019 18:45 HC Otice HC Bolatice 2:3
10 17.12.2019 20:30 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 7:9
10 18.12.2019 18:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 2:4
10 18.12.2019 20:00 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Mexico 2:8
1 19.12.2019 18:45 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 5:2
10 19.12.2019 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:8
10 29.12.2019 20:15 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Hať 3:5
10 01.01.2020 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Monaco Kouty 0:5
11 01.01.2020 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 1:0
2 02.01.2020 18:45 HC Isotra HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:6
12 02.01.2020 20:30 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Mexico 2:6
11 03.01.2020 21:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava AHC Storm 8:3
8 04.01.2020 13:30 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Autodíly Pema 2:4
10 04.01.2020 15:15 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Laviny 3:5
11 04.01.2020 19:15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:2
11 05.01.2020 11:15 HC Bolatice HC Horní Lhota 4:4
11 05.01.2020 13:00 HC Isotra HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 5:0
11 05.01.2020 17:00 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Otice 5:2
11 05.01.2020 20:15 HC Mexico HC Buldoci Branka 7:3
12 06.01.2020 17:00 HC Otice HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:2
11 06.01.2020 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Viking Jakartovice 8:3
11 07.01.2020 17:00 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 3:6
11 07.01.2020 18:45 HC Laviny HC Sršni Píšť 9:2
11 07.01.2020 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Tygři Kobeřice 6:1
12 08.01.2020 18:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Autodíly Pema 0:1
12 08.01.2020 20:15 HC Kozmice HC Bolatice 4:2
12 09.01.2020 18:45 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Prajz Hlučín 6:9
12 09.01.2020 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Auto Peugeot Opava 4:4
12 10.01.2020 19:30 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 3:11
11 10.01.2020 21:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 12:5
12 11.01.2020 13:30 AHC Storm HC Sharks Zábřeh 6:4
1 11.01.2020 19:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Viking Jakartovice 6:7
12 12.01.2020 11:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Monaco Kouty 1:3
12 12.01.2020 13:00 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Hať 10:0
12 12.01.2020 20:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Cheguevara 0:7
13 13.01.2020 18:45 HC Bolatice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:3
12 13.01.2020 20:30 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Laviny 7:9
19 14.01.2020 17:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 15:4
13 14.01.2020 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 1:4
13 14.01.2020 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Buldoci Branka 5:3
13 15.01.2020 17:00 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Kozmice 4:2
13 15.01.2020 18:45 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:6
13 15.01.2020 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Horní Lhota 7:3
13 16.01.2020 18:45 HC Isotra HC Viking Jakartovice 10:5
14 16.01.2020 19:15 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice :
13 16.01.2020 20:30 HC Hať HC Otice 3:5
13 17.01.2020 21:00 HC Mexico HC Sršni Píšť 2:5
13 18.01.2020 13:30 HC Cheguevara HC Tygři Kobeřice 5:3
13 18.01.2020 15:15 HC Laviny HC Derby Kouty 3:4
18.01.2020 19:15 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 3:4
14 19.01.2020 11:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Auto Peugeot Opava 0:6
14 19.01.2020 13:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:1
14 19.01.2020 20:15 HC Kozmice HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:10
14 20.01.2020 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bolatice 3:1
14 20.01.2020 20:30 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:0
14 21.01.2020 17:00 HC Horní Lhota HC Hať 5:2
14 21.01.2020 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Isotra 2:9
14 21.01.2020 20:30 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Mexico 3:5
14 22.01.2020 18:30 HC Otice HC Monaco Kouty 4:1
15 22.01.2020 20:15 HC Bolatice AHC Storm 6:1
14 23.01.2020 18:45 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Laviny 3:9
14 23.01.2020 20:30 HC Mexico HC Autodíly Pema 4:4
14 24.01.2020 19:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Cheguevara 1:3
15 24.01.2020 21:15 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 2:4
15 25.01.2020 13:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 9:0
15 25.01.2020 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Viking Jakartovice 0:4
15 26.01.2020 11:15 HC Hať HC Kozmice 3:3
15 26.01.2020 13:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sršni Píšť 5:2
15 26.01.2020 20:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 4:5
15 27.01.2020 18:45 HC Isotra HC Tygři Kobeřice 16:1
15 27.01.2020 20:30 HC Laviny HC Otice 5:6
15 28.01.2020 17:00 HC Cheguevara HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 2:4
16 28.01.2020 18:45 HC Bolatice HC Auto Peugeot Opava 2:3
16 28.01.2020 20:30 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 5:5
15 29.01.2020 17:00 HC Mexico HC Derby Kouty 3:6
16 29.01.2020 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 6:7
16 29.01.2020 20:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Hať 3:4
16 30.01.2020 18:45 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 5:1
16 30.01.2020 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:4
16 31.01.2020 20:45 HC Kozmice HC Monaco Kouty 3:4
16 01.02.2020 15:15 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:5
16 01.02.2020 19:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Laviny 9:1
16 02.02.2020 13:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Isotra 4:4
16 02.02.2020 17:00 HC Otice HC Cheguevara 2:6
16 02.02.2020 20:15 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Mexico 12:8
17 03.02.2020 20:30 HC Auto Peugeot Opava AHC Storm 11:2
17 03.02.2020 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bolatice 12:4
17 04.02.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Viking Jakartovice 2:5
17 04.02.2020 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Tygři Kobeřice 6:2
17 04.02.2020 20:30 HC Hať HC Autodíly Pema 2:9
17 05.02.2020 18:30 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Sršni Píšť 0:5
17 05.02.2020 20:15 HC Monaco Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:6
17 06.02.2020 18:45 HC Laviny HC Kozmice 8:5
17 06.02.2020 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Derby Kouty 8:5
17 07.02.2020 21:15 HC Cheguevara HC Horní Lhota 3:6
17 08.02.2020 13:30 HC Isotra HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 11:5
17 08.02.2020 19:15 HC Mexico HC Otice 2:3
18 09.02.2020 11:15 AHC Storm HC Viking Jakartovice 3:6
18 09.02.2020 13:00 HC Bolatice HC Hať 2:3
18 09.02.2020 20:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Buldoci Branka 7:8
18 10.02.2020 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 1:5
18 10.02.2020 20:30 HC Otice HC Isotra 3:10
18 11.02.2020 17:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Laviny 3:6
18 11.02.2020 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:1
18 11.02.2020 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Cheguevara 1:7
18 12.02.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 9:3
18 12.02.2020 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Mexico 6:4
18 12.02.2020 20:30 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice 8:2
13 13.02.2020 21:00 HC Autodíly Pema AHC Storm :
22 14.02.2020 21:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Laviny 2:3
19 15.02.2020 13:30 HC Hať HC Auto Peugeot Opava 1:2
19 15.02.2020 15:15 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Sršni Píšť 7:3
19 15.02.2020 19:15 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Derby Kouty 0:5
19 16.02.2020 11:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bolatice 4:3
19 16.02.2020 13:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Tygři Kobeřice 5:8
19 16.02.2020 20:15 HC Cheguevara AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:2
19 17.02.2020 17:00 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Bohuslavice 3:8
19 17.02.2020 20:30 HC Mexico HC Kozmice 7:1
19 18.02.2020 17:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Otice :
19 18.02.2020 18:45 HC Isotra HC Horní Lhota :
20 18.02.2020 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Hať :
20 19.02.2020 18:30 AHC Storm HC Sršni Píšť :
20 19.02.2020 20:15 HC Bolatice HC Laviny :
20 20.02.2020 18:45 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Monaco Kouty :
20 20.02.2020 20:30 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Viking Jakartovice :
20 21.02.2020 19:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Buldoci Branka :
20 21.02.2020 21:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Cheguevara :
20 22.02.2020 13:30 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice :
20 22.02.2020 19:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Mexico :
20 23.02.2020 11:15 HC Otice HC Sharks Zábřeh :
20 23.02.2020 13:00 HC Kozmice HC Isotra :
20 23.02.2020 20:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Prajz Hlučín :
21 24.02.2020 18:45 HC Hať AHC Storm :
21 24.02.2020 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice :
21 25.02.2020 17:00 HC Sršni Píšť HC Tygři Kobeřice :
21 25.02.2020 18:45 HC Laviny HC Auto Peugeot Opava :
21 25.02.2020 20:30 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Derby Kouty :
21 26.02.2020 17:00 HC Cheguevara HC Bolatice :
21 26.02.2020 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Buldoci Bohuslavice :
21 26.02.2020 20:30 HC Mexico HC Autodíly Pema :
21 27.02.2020 18:45 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Otice :
21 27.02.2020 20:30 HC Isotra AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava :
21 28.02.2020 19:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Horní Lhota :
21 28.02.2020 21:15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Kozmice :
22 29.02.2020 13:30 HC Hať HC Monaco Kouty :
22 29.02.2020 15:15 AHC Storm HC Tygři Kobeřice :
19 29.02.2020 19:15 HC Laviny HC Autodíly Pema :
22 01.03.2020 11:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Sršni Píšť :
22 01.03.2020 13:00 HC Auto Peugeot Opava HC Cheguevara :
22 01.03.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Bohuslavice HC Viking Jakartovice :
23 01.03.2020 20:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Horní Lhota :
22 02.03.2020 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Mexico :
22 02.03.2020 20:30 HC Otice HC Buldoci Branka :
22 03.03.2020 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Isotra :
22 03.03.2020 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice :
22 03.03.2020 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Sharks Zábřeh :
22 04.03.2020 18:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Prajz Hlučín :
23 04.03.2020 20:15 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Storm :
23 05.03.2020 18:45 HC Laviny HC Hať :
23 05.03.2020 20:30 HC Tygři Kobeřice HC Derby Kouty :
23 06.03.2020 17:45 HC Isotra HC Bolatice :
23 06.03.2020 19:30 HC Cheguevara HC Lipina Markvartovice :
23 06.03.2020 21:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Buldoci Bohuslavice :
23 07.03.2020 13:30 HC Mexico HC Auto Peugeot Opava :
23 07.03.2020 19:15 HC Viking Jakartovice HC Otice :
23 08.03.2020 13:00 HC Sharks Zábřeh AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava :
23 08.03.2020 20:15 HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice HC Kozmice :
23 09.03.2020 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Autodíly Pema :