Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » Rozpis ledové plochy

Rozpis ledové plochy

Únor 2019

PoÚtStČtSoNe
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      

Zobrazit:    týden

Neděle - 20.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Cheguevara
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Obec Chlebičov - hokej

Pondělí - 21.01.2019

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Isotra
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Mexiko

Úterý - 22.01.2019

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Otice

Středa - 23.01.2019

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Kobeřice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 24.01.2019

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x AHC Storm

Pátek - 25.01.2019

  • 08:00 - 12:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Prajz Hlučín

Sobota - 26.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Bhuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 27.01.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Viking
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Bolatice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Vřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 28.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Otice x HC Hať
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Derby Kouty

Úterý - 29.01.2019

  • 08:00 - 09:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Horní Lhota

Středa - 30.01.2019

  • 15:15 - 16:45  Ostroj
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Buldoci Branka

Čtvrtek - 31.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:30  ZŠ Velké Hoštice
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Isotra
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Sharks Zábřeh

Pátek - 01.02.2019

  • 13:00 - 15:00  Gymnázium Olgy Havlové Ostrava-Poruba
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  Martin Šiška
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Štěpánkovice

Sobota - 02.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  Martin Šiška
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  HC Buly Aréna
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Mexiko
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 03.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  ŠKola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Kozmice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Kobeřice
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 04.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Viking
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Isotra x AHC Laviny

Úterý - 05.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x AHC Strom
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Monaco Kouty

Středa - 06.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Otice x HC Bohuslavice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Bolatice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 07.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:15 - 19:00  Opall agri
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Zábřeh
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Mexiko X HC Peugeot Opava

Pátek - 08.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Isotra

Sobota - 09.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  SDH Suché Lazce
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Horní Lhota
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 10.02.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Hať
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Viking
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC CHeguevara

Pondělí - 11.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Štěpánkovice

Úterý - 12.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Otice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Cheguevara

Středa - 13.02.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Kozmice

Čtvrtek - 14.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Mexiko
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Autodíly Pema

Pátek - 15.02.2019

  • 09:30 - 10:30  ZŠ Hlučín Tyršova
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Kobeřice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Sršni Píšť

Sobota - 16.02.2019

  • 07:15 - 08:15  Jakub Halfar
  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Isotra x AHC Storm
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Viking x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Otice x AHC Laviny
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 17.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Derby Kouty
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 18.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Bohuslavice

Úterý - 19.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Horní Lhota
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Bolatice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Lipina Markvartovice

Středa - 20.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Hať
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 21.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x AHC Laviny
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Otice

Pátek - 22.02.2019

  • 15:00 - 16:00  ZŠ Kravaře Kouty
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Cheguevara

Sobota - 23.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Derby Kouty
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 24.02.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL:
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 25.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 26.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Středa - 27.02.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Čtvrtek - 28.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 01.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL:

Sobota - 02.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL:
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL:
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Led na prodej
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 03.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL:
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Neminář
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 04.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 05.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej

Středa - 06.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL:
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 07.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 08.03.2019

  • 15:00 - 16:00  Křivinka
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:00  Křivinka

Sobota - 09.03.2019

  • 08:45 - 10:00  Křivinka
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 14:45  Křivinka
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Led na prodej
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 10.03.2019

  • 08:15 - 08:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:30  Křivinka
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 11.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 12.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej

Středa - 13.03.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 14.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 15.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL:

Sobota - 16.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  Led na prodej
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Led na prodej
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Led na prodej
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 17.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  Led na prodej
  • 13:00 - 14:30  MŠ Církevní Ludgeřovice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Neminář
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 18.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Led na prodej
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 19.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Led na prodej
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej

Středa - 20.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Led na prodej
  • 19:30 - 21:00  Led na prodej
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Led na prodej

Čtvrtek - 21.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 22.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Led na prodej

Sobota - 23.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Led na prodej
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: o 3. místo
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: finále
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Led na prodej
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 24.03.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:30  Neminář
  • 11:45 - 13:15  Led na prodej
  • 13:30 - 14:45  Led na prodej
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 25.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Led na prodej
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Led na prodej
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej

Úterý - 26.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Led na prodej
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Led na prodej
  • 20:30 - 22:00  Led na prodej