Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » Rozpis ledové plochy

Rozpis ledové plochy

Prosinec 2017

PoÚtStČtSoNe
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Zobrazit:    týden

Sobota - 20.01.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Viking
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava x HC Mexico
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 21.01.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Otice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Hať x HC Senior
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Auto Peugot Opava x HC Kobeřice
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Isotra

Pondělí - 22.01.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Kozmice

Úterý - 23.01.2018

  • 08:00 - 09:00  Gymnázium Hlučín
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Derby Kouty x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Štěpánkovice

Středa - 24.01.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:00 - 16:00  Timko
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Cheguevara
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Mexico x HC Bolatice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  LED NA PRODEJ

Čtvrtek - 25.01.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Otice x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Isotra x AHC Storm

Pátek - 26.01.2018

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  Marcel Harasim
  • 21:15 - 22:45  HC Prajz Hlučín

Sobota - 27.01.2018

  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Hať
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harazim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 28.01.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Senior x HC Derby Kouty
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Viking x HC Auto Peugeot Opava

Pondělí - 29.01.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexico
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Horní Lhota

Úterý - 30.01.2018

  • 08:00 - 12:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Otice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Cheguevara x AHC Storm
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Prajz Hlučín

Středa - 31.01.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Mexico
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Auto Peugeot Opava x HC Isotra
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Viking

Čtvrtek - 01.02.2018

  • 08:45 - 10:45  ZŠ Velké Hoštice
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Kobeřice

Pátek - 02.02.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 21:15 - 22:45  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 03.02.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Otice x HC Cheguevara
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 04.02.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Mexico x HC Bohuslavice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Hať
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 05.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Bolatice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Derby Kouty

Úterý - 06.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Lipina Markvartovice

Středa - 07.02.2018

  • 12:00 - 13:00  ZŠ Kravaře
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 21:15 - 22:45  LED NA PRODEJ

Čtvrtek - 08.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:30 - 19:00  Opall Agri
  • 19:15 - 20:45  Zábřeh
  • 21:00 - 22:30  LED NA PRODEJ

Pátek - 09.02.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 10.02.2018

  • 09:00 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harazim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Senior x HC Horní Lhota
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 11.02.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Senior
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 12.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexico
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Italian National Team
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Auto Peugeot Opava

Úterý - 13.02.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  Italian National Team
  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Italian National Team
  • 18:45 - 20:15  HC Peugeot
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Středa - 14.02.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  Italian National Team
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Italian National Team
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Předkolo
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Předkolo

Čtvrtek - 15.02.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  Italian National Team
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Předkolo
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Předkolo

Pátek - 16.02.2018

  • 09:30 - 10:30  ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  HC Peugeot
  • 21:15 - 22:45  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 17.02.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: Předkolo
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: Předkolo
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: Předkolo
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 18.02.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: Předkolo
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: Předkolo
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: Předkolo
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 19.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Předkolo
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Předkolo

Úterý - 20.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Hasiči Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  HC Peugeot
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Středa - 21.02.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: Osmifinále

Čtvrtek - 22.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Osmifinále

Pátek - 23.02.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 24.02.2018

  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harazim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 25.02.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 26.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexico
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Osmifinále

Úterý - 27.02.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Středa - 28.02.2018

  • 15:00 - 16:30  MSA Dolní Benešov
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Čtvrtek - 01.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Osmifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: Osmifinále

Pátek - 02.03.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 21:15 - 22:45  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 03.03.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 04.03.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 05.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Úterý - 06.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Středa - 07.03.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: Čtvrtfinále
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: Čtvrtfinále

Čtvrtek - 08.03.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  ZŠ Děhylov
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Pátek - 09.03.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  LED NA PRODEJ

Sobota - 10.03.2018

  • 09:00 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: Semifinále
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harazim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: Semifinále
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 11.03.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  Neminář
  • 13:00 - 14:30  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Trénink HC Pema
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček

Pondělí - 12.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexico
  • 18:45 - 20:15  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Úterý - 13.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: Semifinále
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: Semifinále
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Středa - 14.03.2018

  • 17:00 - 18:30  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 18:45 - 20:15  LED NA PRODEJ

Čtvrtek - 15.03.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  LED NA PRODEJ
  • 20:30 - 22:00  LED NA PRODEJ

Pátek - 16.03.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  HC Pohodáři
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: O 3.místo

Sobota - 17.03.2018

  • 08:00 - 09:30  Bernatík
  • 09:45 - 11:45  HC Pohodáři
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  HC Buly Aréna
  • 15:30 - 16:45  HC Pohodáři
  • 17:00 - 20:00  AHL:Finále

Neděle - 18.03.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  HC Pohodáři

Středa - 26.12.2018

  • 12:30 - 14:00  p. Kerlin