Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » Rozpis ledové plochy

Rozpis ledové plochy

Listopad 2018

PoÚtStČtSoNe
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Zobrazit:    týden

Středa - 12.12.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 13.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Kobeřice

Pátek - 14.12.2018

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Prajz Hlučín

Sobota - 15.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Lasák - Těžkovice
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  Led na prodej
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Horný
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 16.12.2018

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC Bolatice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Bohuslavice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Otice

Pondělí - 17.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Viking x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Isotra

Úterý - 18.12.2018

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bolatice x AHC Storm
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Hať

Středa - 19.12.2018

  • 09:30 - 10:30  Základní škola dr. Miroslava Tyrše
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Cheguevara

Čtvrtek - 20.12.2018

  • 09:00 - 11:00  ZŠ Pustá Polom
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Horní Lhota
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Sharks Zábřeh

Pátek - 21.12.2018

  • 09:30 - 10:30  ZŠ Hlučín Hornická
  • 11:15 - 12:45  Mendelovo Gymnázium
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Buldoci Branka

Sobota - 22.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Isotra x Hc Derby Kouty
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Otice x HC Viking
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 23.12.2018

  • 09:00 - 10:15  Řehoř
  • 10:30 - 12:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Mexiko
  • 12:15 - 14:15  Obec Dolní Lhota - veřejné bruslení
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Steuer Zbyněk

Pondělí - 24.12.2018

  • 07:00 - 08:30  Bernatík
  • 09:00 - 11:00  Vánoční veřejné bruslení

Úterý - 25.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 11:00  Harazim
  • 13:00 - 14:00  Novosad
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení 1.Svátek
  • 17:15 - 19:15  Obec Služovice - veřejné bruslení
  • 21:00 - 04:00  Turnaj i.OPAVSKO.cz CUP 2018

Středa - 26.12.2018

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Baják
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Hájek
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení 2.Svátek
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Obec Hať - Veřejné bruslení
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 27.12.2018

  • 09:00 - 10:30  Obec Chlebičov - veřejné bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  Obec Kobeřice - veřejné bruslení
  • 13:30 - 15:00  Obec Štěpánkovice - veřejné bruslení
  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Hať x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Sršni Píšť

Pátek - 28.12.2018

  • 10:00 - 11:30  Richter
  • 12:15 - 13:45  Obec Sudice - hokej
  • 14:00 - 15:30  Obec Rohov - veřejné bruslení
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Otice x HC Kobeřice

Sobota - 29.12.2018

  • 08:00 - 10:00  Baránek
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Lukáš Prejda
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x AHC Laviny
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 30.12.2018

  • 07:30 - 09:00  Led na prodej
  • 09:15 - 10:45  Bernatík
  • 11:00 - 12:30  Obec Kozmice - hokej
  • 12:45 - 14:15  Obec Kozmice - veřejné bruslení
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  HC Mexiko

Pondělí - 31.12.2018

  • 09:00 - 11:00  Silvestrovské veřejné bruslení

Úterý - 01.01.2019

  • 14:00 - 16:00  Novoroční veřejné bruslení
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x Hc Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Isotra

Středa - 02.01.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Viking x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Otice

Čtvrtek - 03.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Buhuslavice x AHC Storm
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Bolatice

Pátek - 04.01.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Cheguevara
  • 21:15 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Hať

Sobota - 05.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 06.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Horní Lhota
  • 13:00 - 14:30  HC Kozmice x HC Viking
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 07.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Kobeřice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Buhuslavice

Úterý - 08.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:00  Martin Kostka - veřejné bruslení
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Cheguevara

Středa - 09.01.2019

  • 10:00 - 11:00  SK Sigma Olomouc
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Bolatice x AHC Laviny
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 10.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 00:00  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Isotra

Pátek - 11.01.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Viking x HC Kobeřice

Sobota - 12.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Neminář
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Mexiko
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Kozmice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 13.01.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Otice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Krzisch

Pondělí - 14.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x AHC Storm

Úterý - 15.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Bohuslavice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Bolatice

Středa - 16.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  MŠ Velké Hoštice
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Hať
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Viking

Čtvrtek - 17.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Monaco Kouty

Pátek - 18.01.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Horní Lhota
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Derby Kouty

Sobota - 19.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x AHC Laviny
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 20.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Cheguevara
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 21.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Isotra
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Mexiko

Úterý - 22.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Otice

Středa - 23.01.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Kobeřice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 24.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Kozmice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x AHC Storm

Pátek - 25.01.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Prajz Hlučín

Sobota - 26.01.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Isotra x HC Bhuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 27.01.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Viking
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Bolatice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Vřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 28.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Otice x HC Hať
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Derby Kouty

Úterý - 29.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Horní Lhota

Středa - 30.01.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Autodíly Pema
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Buldoci Branka

Čtvrtek - 31.01.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Isotra
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Viking x HC Sharks Zábřeh

Pátek - 01.02.2019

  • 13:00 - 15:00  Gymnázium Olgy Havlové Ostrava-Poruba
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC Štěpánkovice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Cheguevara

Sobota - 02.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Otice
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Mexiko
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Hať x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 03.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  ŠKola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Sršni Píšť
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Kozmice
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Kobeřice
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 04.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Viking
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Isotra x AHC Laviny

Úterý - 05.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x AHC Strom
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Monaco Kouty

Středa - 06.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Otice x HC Bohuslavice
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Bolatice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 07.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Derby Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko X HC Peugeot Opava

Pátek - 08.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL: HC Autodíly Pema x HC Isotra

Sobota - 09.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Neminář
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Horní Lhota
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Lipina Markvartovice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 10.02.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Hať
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: AHC Storm x HC Viking
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC CHeguevara

Pondělí - 11.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: AHC Laviny x HC Štěpánkovice

Úterý - 12.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Prajz Hlučín x HC Otice
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Derby Kouty x HC Sharks Zábřeh
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x HC Cheguevara

Středa - 13.02.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Monaco Kouty x HC Buldoci Branka
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Bohuslavice x HC AZ Pneu Jaktař
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Bolatice x HC Kozmice

Čtvrtek - 14.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Horní Lhota x HC Mexiko
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Štěpánkovice x HC Autodíly Pema

Pátek - 15.02.2019

  • 09:30 - 10:30  ZŠ Hlučín Tyršova
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Hať x HC Kobeřice
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL: HC Lipina Markvartovice x HC Sršni Píšť

Sobota - 16.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL: HC Isotra x AHC Storm
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL: HC Viking x HC Monaco Kouty
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL: HC Otice x AHC Laviny
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 17.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL: HC Buldoci Branka x HC Derby Kouty
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL: HC AZ Pneu Jaktař x HC Prajz Hlučín
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  HB Tisk
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 18.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Sharks Zábřeh x HC Peugeot Opava
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Kozmice x HC Bohuslavice

Úterý - 19.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL: HC Cheguevara x HC Horní Lhota
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Kobeřice x HC Bolatice
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL: HC Mexiko x HC Lipina Markvartovice

Středa - 20.02.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL: HC Sršni Píšť x HC Hať
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL: HC Otice x HC Derby Kouty
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 21.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL: HC Peugeot Opava x AHC Laviny
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 22.02.2019

  • 14:30 - 16:00  Led na prodej
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:30  AHL:

Sobota - 23.02.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Drastík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL:
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 24.02.2019

  • 08:15 - 09:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL:
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 25.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 26.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Středa - 27.02.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Čtvrtek - 28.02.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 01.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL:

Sobota - 02.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL:
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL:
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 03.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL:
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL:
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář

Pondělí - 04.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  Nestroj
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 05.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Středa - 06.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Silnice
  • 17:45 - 19:15  AHL:
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  Lindovský

Čtvrtek - 07.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Zábřeh
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 08.03.2019

  • 15:00 - 16:00  Křivinka
  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Bolatice
  • 19:30 - 20:45  Bohuslavice
  • 21:00 - 22:00  Křivinka

Sobota - 09.03.2019

  • 08:45 - 10:00  Křivinka
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 14:45  Křivinka
  • 15:15 - 16:45  Marcel Harasim
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Hasiči Bolatice

Neděle - 10.03.2019

  • 08:15 - 08:45  Bernatík
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:30  Křivinka
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  Řehoř
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Led na prodej

Pondělí - 11.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Mexiko
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Úterý - 12.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  CVČ
  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Středa - 13.03.2019

  • 17:00 - 18:30  AHL:
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Čtvrtek - 14.03.2019

  • 15:45 - 16:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Widlák
  • 18:45 - 20:15  AHL:
  • 20:30 - 22:00  AHL:

Pátek - 15.03.2019

  • 16:15 - 17:30  Šimeček
  • 17:45 - 19:15  Baránek
  • 19:30 - 21:00  AHL:
  • 21:15 - 22:45  AHL:

Sobota - 16.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 10:00  Bernatík
  • 10:15 - 11:45  HC Buly Aréna
  • 12:00 - 13:15  Čavisov
  • 13:30 - 15:00  AHL:
  • 15:15 - 16:45  AHL:
  • 17:00 - 18:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 19:15 - 20:45  AHL:
  • 21:00 - 22:30  Gai

Neděle - 17.03.2019

  • 08:30 - 09:45  Řehoř
  • 10:00 - 11:00  Škola bruslení
  • 11:15 - 12:45  AHL:
  • 13:00 - 14:30  AHL:
  • 15:00 - 16:30  Veřejné bruslení
  • 17:15 - 18:45  AHL:
  • 19:00 - 20:00  Šimeček
  • 20:15 - 21:45  Neminář