Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Výsledky

Výsledky

Sezóna

Zobrazit:

Kolo Domácí Hosté Skóre
HC Bolatice HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:2
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bolatice 2:4
HC Otice HC Mexiko 6:4
HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:7
HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 11:2
HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 12:6
HC Kobeřice HC Kozmice 2:6
HC Otice HC Mexiko 2:2
HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:6
HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 10:4
HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 8:1
HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 7:2
HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 7:2
HC Hať HC Isotra 2:2
HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 5:2
HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 2:4
HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 8:4
HC Bohuslavice HC Senior Centrum Opava 7:4
HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 4:2
HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 4:4
HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 6:1
HC Hať HC Isotra 4:3
HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 2:5
HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 4:3
HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 5:4
HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 6:0
HC Horní Lhota HC Hať 4:7
HC Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 3:4
HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 3:1
HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 5:0
HC Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 7:4
HC Peugeot Opava HC Horní Lhota 4:2
1 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:6
1 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Štěpánkovice 5:3
1 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Senior Centrum Opava 6:3
1 HC Bolatice HC Sršni Píšť 6:0
1 HC Horní Lhota HC Kobeřice 2:4
1 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 4:5
1 HC Monaco Kouty HC Viking 10:4
1 HC Derby Kouty HC Isotra 7:2
1 HC Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:8
1 HC Otice HC Mexiko 5:0
1 HC Hať AHC Storm 4:1
1 HC Peugeot Opava HC Cheguevara 11:0
1 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 5:4
1 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 8:8
1 HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
1 HC Bohuslavice HC Senior Centrum Opava 8:3
2 HC Sharks Zábřeh AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
2 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Buldoci Branka 13:4
2 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bolatice 6:2
2 HC Kobeřice HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:13
2 HC Sršni Píšť HC Autodíly Pema 6:5
2 HC Viking HC Horní Lhota 0:6
2 HC Kozmice HC Bohuslavice 3:7
2 HC Isotra HC Monaco Kouty 0:4
2 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Otice 3:3
2 AHC Storm HC Derby Kouty 2:10
2 HC Cheguevara HC Mexiko 5:3
2 HC Peugeot Opava HC Hať 2:5
2 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:3
3 HC Derby Kouty HC Peugeot Opava 4:6
3 HC Hať HC Cheguevara 6:1
3 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:2
3 HC Autodíly Pema HC Štěpánkovice 4:4
3 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Viking 11:1
3 HC Bohuslavice HC Sršni Píšť 6:3
3 HC Horní Lhota HC Isotra 5:2
3 HC Otice HC Kozmice 6:4
3 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Storm 10:2
3 HC Mexiko HC Prajz Hlučín 3:6
3 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 5:11
3 HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 6:6
4 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bohuslavice 4:4
4 HC Viking HC Buldoci Branka 6:3
4 HC Isotra HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:4
4 HC Sršni Píšť HC Otice 0:3
4 HC Kozmice HC Mexiko 3:9
4 HC Peugeot Opava HC Monaco Kouty 6:5
4 HC Cheguevara HC Prajz Hlučín 5:7
4 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 1:6
4 AHC Storm HC Horní Lhota 1:7
4 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Autodíly Pema 2:7
4 HC Kobeřice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 6:4
4 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Bolatice 2:3
4 HC Kobeřice HC Kozmice 3:6
5 HC Derby Kouty HC Cheguevara 14:5
5 HC Monaco Kouty HC Hať 5:0
5 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Kozmice 2:5
5 HC Horní Lhota HC Peugeot Opava 5:3
5 HC Mexiko HC Sršni Píšť 6:7
5 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 10:3
5 HC Otice HC Štěpánkovice 2:4
5 HC Bohuslavice HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:2
5 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Viking 8:4
5 HC Autodíly Pema HC Senior Centrum Opava 7:3
5 HC Bolatice HC Kobeřice 5:3
5 HC Buldoci Branka HC Kobeřice 2:3
6 HC Derby Kouty HC Monaco Kouty 3:6
6 HC Cheguevara HC Kozmice 8:3
6 HC Hať HC Horní Lhota 5:6
6 HC Sršni Píšť HC Prajz Hlučín 5:2
6 HC Peugeot Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 4:6
6 HC Štěpánkovice HC Mexiko 4:4
6 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 1:7
6 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Otice 2:0
6 HC Isotra AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:3
6 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Bohuslavice 4:10
6 HC Viking HC Bolatice 0:10
6 HC Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 4:5
7 HC Monaco Kouty HC Cheguevara 6:5
7 HC Horní Lhota HC Derby Kouty 3:4
7 HC Kozmice HC Sršni Píšť 11:5
7 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Hať 6:1
7 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Štěpánkovice 5:4
7 HC Buldoci Branka HC Peugeot Opava 2:8
7 HC Mexiko HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:1
7 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava AHC Storm 4:2
7 HC Otice HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:5
7 HC Bolatice HC Isotra 7:3
7 HC Bohuslavice HC Kobeřice 7:2
7 HC Autodíly Pema HC Viking 7:2
8 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 1:5
8 HC Cheguevara HC Sršni Píšť 5:4
8 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:6
8 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kozmice 2:10
8 HC Hať HC Buldoci Branka 6:3
8 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Prajz Hlučín 1:8
8 HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:1
8 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Mexiko 1:1
8 AHC Storm HC Bolatice 4:4
8 HC Kobeřice HC Otice 8:5
8 HC Isotra HC Autodíly Pema 1:12
8 HC Viking HC Bohuslavice 1:8
9 HC Horní Lhota HC Cheguevara 5:4
9 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 8:3
9 HC Sršni Píšť HC Štěpánkovice 2:3
9 HC Buldoci Branka HC Derby Kouty 2:9
9 HC Kozmice HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:5
9 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Hať 2:4
9 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:6
9 HC Bolatice HC Peugeot Opava 2:5
9 HC Mexiko HC Kobeřice 2:5
9 HC Autodíly Pema AHC Storm 5:2
9 HC Otice HC Viking 2:4
9 HC Bohuslavice HC Isotra 6:4
10 HC Cheguevara HC Štěpánkovice 4:6
10 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Branka 6:2
10 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Sršni Píšť 4:7
10 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:6
10 HC Hať HC Bolatice 3:1
10 HC Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 1:7
10 HC Peugeot Opava HC Autodíly Pema 2:5
10 HC Viking HC Mexiko 3:7
10 AHC Storm HC Bohuslavice 1:8
10 HC Isotra HC Otice 4:3
10 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Kozmice 7:3
10 HC Horní Lhota HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:10
11 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Cheguevara 7:2
11 HC Buldoci Branka HC Horní Lhota 1:11
11 HC Štěpánkovice HC Sharks Zábřeh 3:4
11 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Monaco Kouty 1:5
11 HC Sršni Píšť HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:10
11 HC Bolatice HC Derby Kouty 4:6
11 HC Kozmice HC Kobeřice 3:5
11 HC Autodíly Pema HC Hať 3:6
11 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Viking 7:1
11 HC Bohuslavice HC Peugeot Opava 2:5
11 HC Mexiko HC Isotra 7:5
11 HC Otice AHC Storm 9:4
12 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Branka 6:4
12 HC Cheguevara HC Sharks Zábřeh 3:4
12 HC Horní Lhota AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
12 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Štěpánkovice 4:6
12 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bolatice 4:5
12 HC Kobeřice HC Sršni Píšť 3:3
12 HC Derby Kouty HC Autodíly Pema 8:3
12 HC Viking HC Kozmice 2:7
12 HC Hať HC Bohuslavice 1:5
12 HC Isotra HC Prajz Hlučín 4:5
12 AHC Storm HC Mexiko 3:7
12 HC Horní Lhota HC Otice 3:3
13 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 1:9
13 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 6:9
13 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Senior Centrum Opava 1:2
13 HC Bolatice HC Horní Lhota 8:5
13 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kobeřice 6:4
13 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 6:2
13 HC Sršni Píšť HC Viking 6:3
13 HC Bohuslavice HC Derby Kouty 4:8
13 HC Kozmice HC Isotra 4:8
13 HC Otice HC Hať 0:1
13 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Storm 4:3
13 HC Mexiko HC Peugeot Opava 1:9
14 HC Buldoci Branka AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 6:6
14 HC Cheguevara HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:7
14 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bolatice 5:6
14 HC Kobeřice HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:2
14 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 7:0
14 HC Viking HC Štěpánkovice 2:9
14 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bohuslavice 3:9
14 HC Isotra HC Sršni Píšť 1:3
14 HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 16:3
14 AHC Storm HC Kozmice 4:10
14 HC Hať HC Mexiko 6:7
14 HC Peugeot Opava HC Prajz Hlučín 6:1
15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Cheguevara 5:7
15 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Branka 4:4
15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Kobeřice 8:6
15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Viking 7:1
15 HC Bohuslavice HC Horní Lhota 3:4
15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Isotra 3:4
15 HC Otice HC Monaco Kouty 7:5
15 HC Sršni Píšť AHC Storm 9:2
15 HC Mexiko HC Derby Kouty 1:9
15 HC Kozmice HC Peugeot Opava 2:2
15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Hať 2:3
16 HC Cheguevara HC Kobeřice 7:3
16 HC Buldoci Branka HC Autodíly Pema 3:3
16 HC Viking HC Senior Centrum Opava 2:5
16 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bohuslavice 4:2
16 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:5
16 HC Peugeot Opava HC Otice 5:2
16 AHC Storm HC Štěpánkovice 2:8
16 HC Monaco Kouty HC Mexiko 4:5
16 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 7:0
16 HC Derby Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 9:2
16 HC Hať HC Kozmice 10:6
17 HC Bolatice HC Cheguevara 6:4
17 HC Autodíly Pema AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:4
17 HC Kobeřice HC Viking 9:3
17 HC Bohuslavice HC Buldoci Branka 1:11
17 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Isotra 1:2
17 HC Otice HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:7
17 HC Sharks Zábřeh AHC Storm 5:3
17 HC Mexiko HC Horní Lhota 4:6
17 HC Štěpánkovice HC Peugeot Opava 2:10
17 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Monaco Kouty 2:4
17 HC Sršni Píšť HC Hať 3:6
17 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 1:15
18 HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 0:6
18 HC Cheguevara HC Viking 8:8
18 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bohuslavice 1:10
18 HC Isotra HC Kobeřice 3:2
18 HC Buldoci Branka HC Otice 2:6
18 AHC Storm HC Senior Centrum Opava 0:15
18 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Mexiko 8:2
18 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:3
18 HC Horní Lhota HC Prajz Hlučín 1:3
18 HC Hať HC Štěpánkovice 7:1
18 HC Monaco Kouty HC Kozmice 2:1
18 HC Derby Kouty HC Sršni Píšť 10:0
19 HC Autodíly Pema HC Cheguevara 7:5
19 HC Bohuslavice HC Bolatice 3:5
19 HC Viking HC Isotra 2:6
19 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:3
19 HC Kobeřice AHC Storm 5:0
19 HC Mexiko HC Buldoci Branka 4:11
19 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Peugeot Opava 5:10
19 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:7
19 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Hať 1:3
19 HC Kozmice HC Horní Lhota 2:14
19 HC Štěpánkovice HC Derby Kouty 2:13
19 HC Sršni Píšť HC Monaco Kouty 4:10
20 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bohuslavice 1:3
20 HC Cheguevara HC Isotra 3:5
20 HC Bolatice HC Otice 3:4
20 AHC Storm HC Viking 6:4
20 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Mexiko 2:1
20 HC Peugeot Opava HC Kobeřice 14:3
20 HC Buldoci Branka HC Prajz Hlučín 3:8
20 HC Hať HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:2
20 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 9:1
20 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:1
20 HC Horní Lhota HC Sršni Píšť 10:4
20 HC Monaco Kouty HC Štěpánkovice 5:3
21 HC Bohuslavice HC Cheguevara 8:2
21 HC Otice HC Autodíly Pema 6:4
21 HC Isotra AHC Storm 12:4
21 HC Mexiko HC Bolatice 2:5
21 HC Viking HC Peugeot Opava 1:9
21 HC Prajz Hlučín AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:3
21 HC Kobeřice HC Hať 4:4
21 HC Kozmice HC Buldoci Branka 13:6
21 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Derby Kouty 2:9
21 HC Sršni Píšť HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
21 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 2:8
21 HC Štěpánkovice HC Horní Lhota 2:10
22 HC Bohuslavice HC Otice 7:6
22 HC Cheguevara AHC Storm 10:5
22 HC Autodíly Pema HC Mexiko 2:6
22 HC Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 2:0
22 HC Bolatice HC Prajz Hlučín 4:1
22 HC Hať HC Viking 8:0
22 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Kozmice 1:7
22 HC Derby Kouty HC Kobeřice 1:7
22 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sršni Píšť 4:8
22 HC Monaco Kouty HC Senior Centrum Opava 6:6
22 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Štěpánkovice 15:2
22 HC Horní Lhota HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:1
23 HC Otice HC Cheguevara 11:4
23 HC Mexiko HC Bohuslavice 1:6
23 AHC Storm HC Peugeot Opava 0:15
23 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Autodíly Pema 8:5
23 HC Isotra HC Hať 1:9
23 HC Kozmice HC Bolatice 3:5
23 HC Viking HC Derby Kouty 3:8
23 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
23 HC Kobeřice HC Monaco Kouty 5:7
23 HC Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 6:2
23 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Horní Lhota 8:6
23 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6