Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Rozpis sezóny
Rozpis sezóny
Sezóna
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Scóre |
1 |
05.10.2018 21:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Zelaři Otice |
2:2 |
1 |
06.10.2018 13:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
7:0 |
1 |
06.10.2018 19:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
AHC Storm |
6:2 |
1 |
07.10.2018 11:15 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Buldoci Branka |
15:0 |
1 |
07.10.2018 13:00 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
3:6 |
10 |
07.10.2018 19:00 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Hať |
4:10 |
1 |
08.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
2:3 |
1 |
08.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
2:8 |
1 |
09.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Cheguevara |
6:4 |
1 |
09.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Kozmice |
2:6 |
1 |
09.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
12:4 |
1 |
10.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Hať |
HC Mexico |
4:1 |
1 |
10.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:2 |
2 |
10.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:10 |
2 |
11.10.2018 18:45 |
AHC Storm |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
3:9 |
2 |
11.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
1:7 |
2 |
12.10.2018 19:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
4:3 |
2 |
12.10.2018 21:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
KDH hockey team |
4:3 |
2 |
14.10.2018 17:15 |
HC Mexico |
HC Bolatice |
4:3 |
11 |
14.10.2018 19:00 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
10:4 |
2 |
15.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
6:17 |
3 |
15.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
AHC Storm |
13:1 |
9 |
16.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Monaco Kouty |
3:1 |
3 |
16.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
5:4 |
3 |
16.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
5:3 |
3 |
17.10.2018 17:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
4:7 |
3 |
17.10.2018 19:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
20:4 |
3 |
18.10.2018 18:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Kozmice |
3:6 |
3 |
18.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
7:5 |
20 |
19.10.2018 21:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Sršni Píšť |
8:3 |
3 |
20.10.2018 13:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:2 |
4 |
20.10.2018 19:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
11:2 |
3 |
21.10.2018 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Mexico |
4:2 |
9 |
21.10.2018 20:15 |
HC Laviny |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:6 |
4 |
22.10.2018 18:45 |
AHC Storm |
HC Zelaři Otice |
1:8 |
4 |
22.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Horní Lhota |
5:4 |
4 |
23.10.2018 17:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
5:5 |
4 |
23.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
1:15 |
4 |
23.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
7:2 |
4 |
24.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Hať |
1:1 |
4 |
24.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
KDH hockey team |
6:5 |
4 |
24.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Bolatice |
2:2 |
4 |
25.10.2018 18:45 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Laviny |
2:7 |
4 |
25.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
8:4 |
4 |
26.10.2018 19:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
5:0 |
5 |
26.10.2018 21:15 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
AHC Storm |
8:2 |
21 |
27.10.2018 13:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:6 |
5 |
27.10.2018 15:15 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
5:2 |
5 |
27.10.2018 19:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
5:3 |
5 |
28.10.2018 11:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Kozmice |
1:8 |
5 |
28.10.2018 13:00 |
HC Hať |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
6:5 |
10 |
28.10.2018 20:15 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
2:5 |
5 |
29.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
7:2 |
5 |
29.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
HC Mexico |
3:2 |
5 |
30.10.2018 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
6:1 |
5 |
30.10.2018 18:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:4 |
5 |
30.10.2018 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Cheguevara |
3:6 |
5 |
31.10.2018 17:45 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
3:5 |
6 |
31.10.2018 19:30 |
AHC Storm |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
3:12 |
6 |
01.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:6 |
6 |
01.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:2 |
6 |
02.11.2018 20:45 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Hať |
2:5 |
6 |
03.11.2018 19:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
4:5 |
6 |
04.11.2018 13:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Horní Lhota |
3:2 |
9 |
04.11.2018 15:00 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
5:6 |
6 |
12.11.2018 17:00 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Bolatice |
1:9 |
6 |
12.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
2:2 |
6 |
13.11.2018 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
5:7 |
6 |
13.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Mexico |
KDH hockey team |
2:6 |
6 |
13.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
3:5 |
6 |
14.11.2018 17:45 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Laviny |
2:5 |
7 |
14.11.2018 19:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
AHC Storm |
9:0 |
7 |
15.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:2 |
7 |
15.11.2018 20:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Kozmice |
5:6 |
7 |
16.11.2018 21:00 |
HC Hať |
HC Derby Kouty |
9:1 |
16 |
17.11.2018 19:15 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Mexico |
1:5 |
7 |
18.11.2018 11:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:0 |
7 |
18.11.2018 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
17:4 |
12 |
18.11.2018 20:15 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Kozmice |
1:3 |
7 |
19.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
2:3 |
7 |
19.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Buldoci Branka |
5:6 |
7 |
20.11.2018 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Cheguevara |
1:6 |
7 |
20.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
5:3 |
8 |
20.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
8:16 |
8 |
21.11.2018 17:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Kozmice |
2:17 |
8 |
21.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Hať |
2:0 |
8 |
21.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
1:4 |
8 |
22.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Bolatice |
4:6 |
8 |
22.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:6 |
8 |
25.11.2018 20:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
6:1 |
8 |
26.11.2018 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
0:6 |
8 |
26.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
7:3 |
8 |
27.11.2018 17:00 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
2:3 |
8 |
27.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Laviny |
5:6 |
8 |
27.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
KDH hockey team |
5:2 |
9 |
28.11.2018 17:45 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
AHC Storm |
11:1 |
9 |
28.11.2018 19:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
3:5 |
9 |
29.11.2018 18:45 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
11:4 |
9 |
29.11.2018 20:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Horní Lhota |
0:0 |
9 |
30.11.2018 21:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Sršni Píšť |
8:4 |
9 |
01.12.2018 13:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Mexico |
1:1 |
3 |
01.12.2018 19:15 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Monaco Kouty |
8:4 |
9 |
02.12.2018 11:15 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Derby Kouty |
8:4 |
9 |
02.12.2018 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Cheguevara |
3:3 |
10 |
02.12.2018 20:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
4:7 |
2 |
03.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Horní Lhota |
2:5 |
2 |
03.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
1:10 |
2 |
04.12.2018 17:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Laviny |
6:1 |
2 |
04.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Hať |
6:8 |
2 |
04.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
2:5 |
9 |
05.12.2018 17:15 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Buldoci Branka |
9:3 |
10 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Bolatice |
3:3 |
10 |
05.12.2018 20:45 |
HC Mexico |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
2:8 |
10 |
06.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Kozmice |
0:15 |
10 |
06.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
9:2 |
10 |
07.12.2018 19:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
KDH hockey team |
2:10 |
10 |
07.12.2018 21:15 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Laviny |
4:4 |
10 |
08.12.2018 13:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
3:2 |
10 |
08.12.2018 15:15 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Zelaři Otice |
2:3 |
10 |
08.12.2018 19:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
3:8 |
11 |
09.12.2018 11:15 |
HC Hať |
AHC Storm |
7:2 |
11 |
09.12.2018 13:00 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
2:8 |
11 |
09.12.2018 17:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
2:4 |
11 |
09.12.2018 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Horní Lhota |
18:0 |
11 |
10.12.2018 17:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Mexico |
8:3 |
11 |
10.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
5:5 |
11 |
11.12.2018 17:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Cheguevara |
7:1 |
11 |
11.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Derby Kouty |
2:5 |
11 |
11.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:4 |
11 |
12.12.2018 17:45 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Monaco Kouty |
8:3 |
11 |
12.12.2018 19:30 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
5:7 |
12 |
13.12.2018 18:45 |
AHC Storm |
HC Sršni Píšť |
4:8 |
12 |
13.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
4:3 |
12 |
14.12.2018 21:00 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
4:2 |
12 |
15.12.2018 19:15 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
4:7 |
12 |
16.12.2018 11:15 |
HC Hať |
HC Bolatice |
6:1 |
12 |
16.12.2018 13:00 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
1:3 |
12 |
16.12.2018 20:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:5 |
12 |
17.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
3:5 |
12 |
17.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
4:3 |
12 |
18.12.2018 17:00 |
HC Derby Kouty |
KDH hockey team |
7:4 |
13 |
18.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Bolatice |
AHC Storm |
7:5 |
13 |
18.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Hať |
4:3 |
13 |
19.12.2018 17:00 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Mexico |
2:12 |
13 |
19.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:3 |
13 |
19.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Cheguevara |
4:3 |
13 |
20.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
HC Horní Lhota |
4:0 |
13 |
20.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
7:1 |
13 |
21.12.2018 19:30 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
0:5 |
13 |
21.12.2018 21:15 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Buldoci Branka |
7:3 |
13 |
22.12.2018 13:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Derby Kouty |
2:7 |
13 |
22.12.2018 15:15 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
2:5 |
13 |
22.12.2018 19:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
1:10 |
14 |
23.12.2018 10:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Mexico |
4:9 |
14 |
27.12.2018 18:45 |
HC Hať |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
1:5 |
14 |
27.12.2018 20:30 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Sršni Píšť |
9:2 |
7 |
28.12.2018 21:00 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
3:1 |
14 |
29.12.2018 19:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Laviny |
1:3 |
14 |
01.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Horní Lhota |
KDH hockey team |
5:8 |
14 |
01.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Kozmice |
0:12 |
14 |
01.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
9:2 |
14 |
02.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
2:2 |
14 |
02.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
6:5 |
14 |
02.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:3 |
15 |
03.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
AHC Storm |
10:6 |
15 |
03.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Bolatice |
0:3 |
15 |
04.01.2019 19:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Cheguevara |
2:5 |
15 |
04.01.2019 21:15 |
HC Laviny |
HC Hať |
1:4 |
15 |
05.01.2019 13:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:6 |
15 |
05.01.2019 15:15 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
5:5 |
15 |
05.01.2019 19:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Buldoci Branka |
2:3 |
15 |
06.01.2019 11:15 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Horní Lhota |
5:2 |
15 |
06.01.2019 13:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
8:2 |
15 |
06.01.2019 17:15 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
1:6 |
14 |
07.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
6:2 |
14 |
07.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
4:5 |
15 |
08.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Derby Kouty |
5:3 |
16 |
08.01.2019 20:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Cheguevara |
1:15 |
16 |
09.01.2019 17:45 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Laviny |
6:1 |
16 |
09.01.2019 19:30 |
HC Hať |
KDH hockey team |
3:8 |
16 |
10.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Sršni Píšť |
7:3 |
16 |
10.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
10:4 |
16 |
11.01.2019 21:00 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
1:4 |
7 |
12.01.2019 13:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Mexico |
3:4 |
16 |
13.01.2019 11:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
4:3 |
16 |
13.01.2019 13:00 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:0 |
16 |
14.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Kozmice |
1:1 |
16 |
14.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
5:4 |
17 |
14.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
AHC Storm |
7:3 |
17 |
15.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Laviny |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
1:8 |
17 |
15.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
4:2 |
17 |
15.01.2019 20:30 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Bolatice |
5:5 |
17 |
16.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Buldoci Branka |
4:5 |
17 |
16.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Hať |
3:3 |
17 |
16.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
5:8 |
17 |
17.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
0:11 |
17 |
17.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
2:3 |
17 |
18.01.2019 19:30 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Horní Lhota |
6:2 |
17 |
18.01.2019 21:15 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Derby Kouty |
3:4 |
17 |
19.01.2019 13:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:9 |
18 |
19.01.2019 15:15 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Laviny |
4:4 |
18 |
19.01.2019 19:15 |
AHC Storm |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
1:8 |
18 |
20.01.2019 11:15 |
HC Hať |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
4:1 |
18 |
20.01.2019 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Cheguevara |
0:15 |
18 |
21.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
2:3 |
18 |
21.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Mexico |
0:4 |
18 |
22.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
KDH hockey team |
9:4 |
18 |
22.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Sršni Píšť |
6:1 |
18 |
22.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:1 |
18 |
23.01.2019 17:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
8:1 |
18 |
23.01.2019 19:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
4:2 |
18 |
24.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Kozmice |
5:2 |
19 |
24.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
AHC Storm |
7:4 |
19 |
25.01.2019 21:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
2:3 |
19 |
26.01.2019 13:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Buldoci Branka |
7:4 |
19 |
26.01.2019 19:15 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
5:9 |
19 |
27.01.2019 11:15 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
4:1 |
19 |
27.01.2019 13:00 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Bolatice |
4:1 |
19 |
28.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Hať |
6:5 |
19 |
28.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Derby Kouty |
8:13 |
19 |
29.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
0:3 |
19 |
29.01.2019 18:45 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
4:9 |
19 |
29.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Horní Lhota |
3:5 |
19 |
30.01.2019 17:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Monaco Kouty |
5:5 |
20 |
30.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Laviny |
KDH hockey team |
2:5 |
20 |
30.01.2019 20:30 |
AHC Storm |
HC Buldoci Branka |
3:6 |
20 |
31.01.2019 18:45 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
11:5 |
20 |
31.01.2019 20:30 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
1:5 |
20 |
01.02.2019 21:15 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
13:2 |
20 |
02.02.2019 15:15 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Mexico |
7:2 |
20 |
02.02.2019 19:15 |
HC Hať |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
1:6 |
3 |
03.02.2019 11:15 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Sršni Píšť |
3:5 |
23 |
03.02.2019 13:00 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
5:7 |
20 |
03.02.2019 17:15 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
3:1 |
21 |
04.02.2019 17:00 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
5:7 |
21 |
04.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
HC Laviny |
2:6 |
21 |
05.02.2019 17:00 |
KDH hockey team |
AHC Storm |
9:4 |
21 |
05.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
3:8 |
21 |
05.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Monaco Kouty |
4:5 |
21 |
06.02.2019 17:45 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
0:4 |
21 |
06.02.2019 19:30 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Bolatice |
3:2 |
21 |
07.02.2019 21:00 |
HC Mexico |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
2:8 |
22 |
08.02.2019 21:00 |
KDH hockey team |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
3:1 |
21 |
09.02.2019 13:30 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Horní Lhota |
5:9 |
21 |
09.02.2019 19:15 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
0:5 |
21 |
10.02.2019 11:15 |
HC Kozmice |
HC Hať |
2:4 |
22 |
10.02.2019 13:00 |
AHC Storm |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
1:13 |
3 |
10.02.2019 20:15 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Cheguevara |
4:9 |
15 |
11.02.2019 18:45 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Monaco Kouty |
5:5 |
22 |
11.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Laviny |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
12:3 |
22 |
12.02.2019 17:00 |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
HC Zelaři Otice |
2:3 |
22 |
12.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Derby Kouty |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
8:0 |
22 |
12.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Cheguevara |
3:2 |
22 |
13.02.2019 17:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Buldoci Branka |
8:1 |
22 |
13.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
2:0 |
22 |
13.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Kozmice |
4:12 |
22 |
14.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Mexico |
10:2 |
23 |
14.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Buldoci Štěpánkovice |
KDH hockey team |
2:1 |
22 |
15.02.2019 19:30 |
HC Hať |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
3:0 |
22 |
15.02.2019 21:15 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Sršni Píšť |
11:4 |
23 |
16.02.2019 13:30 |
HC Isotra Malé Hoštice |
AHC Storm |
5:0 |
23 |
16.02.2019 15:15 |
HC Viking Jakartovice |
HC Monaco Kouty |
4:8 |
23 |
16.02.2019 19:15 |
HC Zelaři Otice |
HC Laviny |
2:6 |
23 |
17.02.2019 11:15 |
HC Buldoci Branka |
HC Derby Kouty |
2:9 |
23 |
17.02.2019 13:00 |
AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
1:2 |
23 |
18.02.2019 17:00 |
HC Sharks Zábřeh |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
3:7 |
20 |
18.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
HC Kozmice |
2:5 |
23 |
19.02.2019 17:00 |
HC Cheguevara |
HC Horní Lhota |
3:5 |
23 |
19.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Tygři Kobeřice |
HC Bolatice |
2:6 |
23 |
19.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Mexico |
HC Lipina Markvartovice |
3:6 |
23 |
20.02.2019 17:45 |
HC Sršni Píšť |
HC Hať |
2:2 |
16 |
20.02.2019 19:30 |
HC Buldoci Bohuslavice |
HC Prajz Hlučín |
9:4 |
12 |
21.02.2019 18:45 |
HC Auto Peugeot Opava |
HC Laviny |
1:2 |
20 |
21.02.2019 20:30 |
HC Bolatice |
HC Zelaři Otice |
3:5 |
20 |
22.02.2019 21:00 |
HC Monaco Kouty |
HC Cheguevara |
7:2 |
5 |
23.02.2019 13:30 |
HC Horní Lhota |
HC Derby Kouty |
0:5 |