Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Rozpis sezóny

Rozpis sezóny

Sezóna 2018/2019 - AHL

Zobrazit:

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Scóre
1 05.10.2018 21:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Otice 2:2
1 06.10.2018 13:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Viking 7:0
1 06.10.2018 19:15 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Storm 6:2
1 07.10.2018 11:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Buldoci Branka 15:0
1 07.10.2018 13:00 HC Isotra HC Štěpánkovice 3:6
10 07.10.2018 19:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Hať 4:10
1 08.10.2018 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:3
1 08.10.2018 20:30 AHC Laviny AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:8
1 09.10.2018 17:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Cheguevara 6:4
1 09.10.2018 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Kozmice 2:6
1 09.10.2018 20:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Kobeřice 12:4
1 10.10.2018 17:00 HC Hať HC Mexiko 4:1
1 10.10.2018 18:45 HC Bolatice HC Sršni Píšť 7:2
2 10.10.2018 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Derby Kouty 3:10
2 11.10.2018 18:45 AHC Storm HC Štěpánkovice 3:9
2 11.10.2018 20:30 HC Viking HC Peugeot Opava 1:7
2 12.10.2018 19:30 HC Otice HC Isotra 4:3
2 12.10.2018 21:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Autodíly Pema 4:3
2 14.10.2018 17:15 HC Mexiko HC Bolatice 4:3
11 14.10.2018 19:00 HC Isotra HC Viking 10:4
2 15.10.2018 17:00 HC Sršni Píšť HC Bohuslavice 6:17
3 15.10.2018 20:30 HC Derby Kouty AHC Storm 13:1
9 16.10.2018 17:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Monaco Kouty 3:1
3 16.10.2018 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Otice 5:4
3 16.10.2018 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Viking 5:3
3 17.10.2018 17:45 HC Isotra AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
3 17.10.2018 19:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Branka 20:4
3 18.10.2018 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 3:6
3 18.10.2018 20:30 AHC Laviny HC Kobeřice 7:5
20 19.10.2018 21:00 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 8:3
3 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Hať HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:2
4 20.10.2018 19:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Peugeot Opava 11:2
3 21.10.2018 13:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Mexiko 4:2
9 21.10.2018 20:15 AHC Laviny HC Viking 4:6
4 22.10.2018 18:45 AHC Storm HC Otice 1:8
4 22.10.2018 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 5:4
4 23.10.2018 17:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Štěpánkovice 5:5
4 23.10.2018 18:45 HC Viking HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:15
4 23.10.2018 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Isotra 7:2
4 24.10.2018 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Hať 1:1
4 24.10.2018 18:45 HC Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 6:5
4 24.10.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Bolatice 2:2
4 25.10.2018 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť AHC Laviny 2:7
4 25.10.2018 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Bohuslavice 8:4
4 26.10.2018 19:30 HC Mexiko HC Prajz Hlučín 5:0
5 26.10.2018 21:15 HC Peugeot Opava AHC Storm 8:2
21 27.10.2018 13:30 HC Cheguevara HC Derby Kouty 3:6
5 27.10.2018 15:15 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:2
5 27.10.2018 19:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 5:3
5 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kozmice 1:8
5 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Hať HC Viking 6:5
10 28.10.2018 20:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 2:5
5 29.10.2018 17:00 HC Isotra HC Kobeřice 7:2
5 29.10.2018 20:30 AHC Laviny HC Mexiko 3:2
5 30.10.2018 17:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Sharks Zábřeh 6:1
5 30.10.2018 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Sršni Píšť 7:4
5 30.10.2018 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Cheguevara 3:6
5 31.10.2018 17:45 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Branka 3:5
6 31.10.2018 19:30 AHC Storm AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:12
6 01.11.2018 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6
6 01.11.2018 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Otice 3:2
6 02.11.2018 20:45 HC Monaco Kouty HC Hať 2:5
6 03.11.2018 19:15 HC Kobeřice HC Štěpánkovice 4:5
6 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Peugeot Opava HC Horní Lhota 3:2
9 04.11.2018 15:00 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:6
6 12.11.2018 17:00 HC Viking HC Bolatice 1:9
6 12.11.2018 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Isotra 2:2
6 13.11.2018 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Bohuslavice 5:7
6 13.11.2018 18:45 HC Mexiko HC Autodíly Pema 2:6
6 13.11.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Prajz Hlučín 3:5
6 14.11.2018 17:45 HC Cheguevara AHC Laviny 2:5
7 14.11.2018 19:30 HC Horní Lhota AHC Storm 9:0
7 15.11.2018 18:45 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Peugeot Opava 2:2
7 15.11.2018 20:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Kozmice 5:6
7 16.11.2018 21:00 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 9:1
16 17.11.2018 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Mexiko 1:5
7 18.11.2018 11:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Sršni Píšť 7:0
7 18.11.2018 13:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Viking 17:4
12 18.11.2018 20:15 HC Cheguevara HC Kozmice 1:3
7 19.11.2018 18:45 HC Bolatice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
7 19.11.2018 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Buldoci Branka 5:6
7 20.11.2018 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Cheguevara 1:6
7 20.11.2018 18:45 AHC Laviny HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:3
8 20.11.2018 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Lipina Markvartovice 8:16
8 21.11.2018 17:00 AHC Storm HC Kozmice 2:17
8 21.11.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Hať 2:0
8 21.11.2018 20:30 HC Kobeřice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:4
8 22.11.2018 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 4:6
8 22.11.2018 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Otice 3:6
8 25.11.2018 20:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bohuslavice 6:1
8 26.11.2018 17:00 HC Mexiko HC Štěpánkovice 0:6
8 26.11.2018 20:30 HC Viking HC Prajz Hlučín 7:3
8 27.11.2018 17:00 HC Cheguevara HC Isotra 2:3
8 27.11.2018 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka AHC Laviny 5:6
8 27.11.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Autodíly Pema 5:2
9 28.11.2018 17:45 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 11:1
9 28.11.2018 19:30 HC Bolatice HC Peugeot Opava 3:5
9 29.11.2018 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Kobeřice 11:4
9 29.11.2018 20:30 HC Hať HC Horní Lhota 0:0
9 30.11.2018 21:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Sršni Píšť 8:4
9 01.12.2018 13:30 HC Otice HC Mexiko 1:1
3 01.12.2018 19:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Monaco Kouty 8:4
9 02.12.2018 11:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Derby Kouty 8:4
9 02.12.2018 13:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 3:3
10 02.12.2018 20:15 AHC Storm HC Kobeřice 4:7
2 03.12.2018 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Horní Lhota 2:5
2 03.12.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 1:10
2 04.12.2018 17:00 HC Kozmice AHC Laviny 6:1
2 04.12.2018 18:45 HC Cheguevara HC Hať 6:8
2 04.12.2018 20:30 HC Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 2:5
9 05.12.2018 17:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 9:3
10 05.12.2018 19:00 HC Horní Lhota HC Bolatice 3:3
10 05.12.2018 20:45 HC Mexiko AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:8
10 06.12.2018 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Kozmice 0:15
10 06.12.2018 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 9:2
10 07.12.2018 19:30 HC Viking HC Autodíly Pema 2:10
10 07.12.2018 21:15 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Laviny 4:4
10 08.12.2018 13:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Štěpánkovice 3:2
10 08.12.2018 15:15 HC Cheguevara HC Otice 2:3
10 08.12.2018 19:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 3:8
11 09.12.2018 11:15 HC Hať AHC Storm 7:2
11 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Bolatice HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:8
11 09.12.2018 17:15 HC Kobeřice HC Sršni Píšť 2:4
11 09.12.2018 20:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Horní Lhota 18:0
11 10.12.2018 17:00 HC Kozmice HC Mexiko 8:3
11 10.12.2018 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Peugeot Opava 5:5
11 11.12.2018 17:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Cheguevara 7:1
11 11.12.2018 18:45 AHC Laviny HC Derby Kouty 2:5
11 11.12.2018 20:30 HC Otice HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:4
11 12.12.2018 17:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 8:3
11 12.12.2018 19:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 5:7
12 13.12.2018 18:45 AHC Storm HC Sršni Píšť 4:8
12 13.12.2018 20:30 HC Mexiko HC Kobeřice 4:3
12 14.12.2018 21:00 HC Horní Lhota HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
12 15.12.2018 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
12 16.12.2018 11:15 HC Hať HC Bolatice 6:1
12 16.12.2018 13:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bohuslavice 1:3
12 16.12.2018 20:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Otice 3:5
12 17.12.2018 18:45 HC Viking HC Štěpánkovice 3:5
12 17.12.2018 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Isotra 4:3
12 18.12.2018 17:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Autodíly Pema 7:4
13 18.12.2018 18:45 HC Bolatice AHC Storm 7:5
13 18.12.2018 20:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Hať 4:3
13 19.12.2018 17:00 HC Sršni Píšť HC Mexiko 2:12
13 19.12.2018 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:3
13 19.12.2018 20:30 HC Kobeřice HC Cheguevara 4:3
13 20.12.2018 18:45 AHC Laviny HC Horní Lhota 4:0
13 20.12.2018 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:1
13 21.12.2018 19:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Peugeot Opava 0:5
13 21.12.2018 21:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Buldoci Branka 7:3
13 22.12.2018 13:30 HC Isotra HC Derby Kouty 2:7
13 22.12.2018 15:15 HC Otice HC Viking 2:5
13 22.12.2018 19:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Monaco Kouty 1:10
14 23.12.2018 10:30 AHC Storm HC Mexiko 4:9
14 27.12.2018 18:45 HC Hať HC Prajz Hlučín 1:5
14 27.12.2018 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Sršni Píšť 9:2
7 28.12.2018 21:00 HC Otice HC Kobeřice 3:1
14 29.12.2018 19:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Laviny 1:3
14 01.01.2019 17:00 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 5:8
14 01.01.2019 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Kozmice 0:12
14 01.01.2019 20:30 HC Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 9:2
14 02.01.2019 17:00 HC Viking AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:2
14 02.01.2019 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Štěpánkovice 6:5
14 02.01.2019 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Otice 3:3
15 03.01.2019 18:45 HC Bohuslavice AHC Storm 10:6
15 03.01.2019 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Bolatice 0:3
15 04.01.2019 19:30 HC Mexiko HC Cheguevara 2:5
15 04.01.2019 21:15 AHC Laviny HC Hať 1:4
15 05.01.2019 13:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:6
15 05.01.2019 15:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:5
15 05.01.2019 19:15 HC Kobeřice HC Buldoci Branka 2:3
15 06.01.2019 11:15 HC Isotra HC Horní Lhota 5:2
15 06.01.2019 13:00 HC Kozmice HC Viking 8:2
15 06.01.2019 17:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Peugeot Opava 1:6
14 07.01.2019 17:00 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Kobeřice 6:2
14 07.01.2019 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Bohuslavice 4:5
15 08.01.2019 18:45 HC Otice HC Derby Kouty 5:3
16 08.01.2019 20:30 AHC Storm HC Cheguevara 1:15
16 09.01.2019 17:45 HC Bolatice AHC Laviny 6:1
16 09.01.2019 19:30 HC Hať HC Autodíly Pema 3:8
16 10.01.2019 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sršni Píšť 7:3
16 10.01.2019 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Isotra 10:4
16 11.01.2019 21:00 HC Viking HC Kobeřice 1:4
7 12.01.2019 13:30 HC Isotra HC Mexiko 3:4
16 13.01.2019 11:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 4:3
16 13.01.2019 13:00 HC Peugeot Opava HC Otice 3:0
16 14.01.2019 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Kozmice 1:1
16 14.01.2019 18:45 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
17 14.01.2019 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Storm 7:3
17 15.01.2019 17:00 AHC Laviny HC Bohuslavice 1:8
17 15.01.2019 18:45 HC Cheguevara HC Sharks Zábřeh 4:2
17 15.01.2019 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bolatice 5:5
17 16.01.2019 17:00 HC Mexiko HC Buldoci Branka 4:5
17 16.01.2019 18:45 HC Isotra HC Hať 3:3
17 16.01.2019 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Viking 5:8
17 17.01.2019 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:11
17 17.01.2019 20:30 HC Kobeřice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
17 18.01.2019 19:30 HC Otice HC Horní Lhota 6:2
17 18.01.2019 21:15 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 3:4
17 19.01.2019 13:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Peugeot Opava 2:9
18 19.01.2019 15:15 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Laviny 4:4
18 19.01.2019 19:15 AHC Storm HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:8
18 20.01.2019 11:15 HC Hať HC Štěpánkovice 4:1
18 20.01.2019 13:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 0:15
18 21.01.2019 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Isotra 2:3
18 21.01.2019 20:30 HC Viking HC Mexiko 0:4
18 22.01.2019 17:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Autodíly Pema 9:4
18 22.01.2019 18:45 HC Monaco Kouty HC Sršni Píšť 6:1
18 22.01.2019 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Otice 3:1
18 23.01.2019 17:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Kobeřice 8:1
18 23.01.2019 19:30 HC Horní Lhota AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:2
18 24.01.2019 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Kozmice 5:2
19 24.01.2019 20:30 AHC Laviny AHC Storm 7:4
19 25.01.2019 21:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Prajz Hlučín 2:3
19 26.01.2019 13:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Buldoci Branka 7:4
19 26.01.2019 19:15 HC Isotra HC Bohuslavice 5:9
19 27.01.2019 11:15 HC Cheguevara HC Viking 4:1
19 27.01.2019 13:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bolatice 4:1
19 28.01.2019 18:45 HC Otice HC Hať 6:5
19 28.01.2019 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Derby Kouty 8:13
19 29.01.2019 17:00 HC Kobeřice HC Peugeot Opava 0:3
19 29.01.2019 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 4:9
19 29.01.2019 20:30 HC Kozmice HC Horní Lhota 3:5
19 30.01.2019 17:00 HC Mexiko HC Monaco Kouty 5:5
20 30.01.2019 18:45 AHC Laviny HC Autodíly Pema 2:5
20 30.01.2019 20:30 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 3:6
20 31.01.2019 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Isotra 11:5
20 31.01.2019 20:30 HC Viking HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:5
20 01.02.2019 21:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Štěpánkovice 13:2
20 02.02.2019 15:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Mexiko 7:2
20 02.02.2019 19:15 HC Hať AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:6
3 03.02.2019 11:15 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Sršni Píšť 3:5
23 03.02.2019 13:00 HC Kozmice HC Bohuslavice 5:7
20 03.02.2019 17:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Kobeřice 3:1
21 04.02.2019 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Viking 5:7
21 04.02.2019 20:30 HC Isotra AHC Laviny 2:6
21 05.02.2019 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema AHC Storm 9:4
21 05.02.2019 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Prajz Hlučín 3:8
21 05.02.2019 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 4:5
21 06.02.2019 17:45 HC Otice HC Bohuslavice 0:4
21 06.02.2019 19:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bolatice 3:2
21 07.02.2019 21:00 HC Mexiko HC Peugeot Opava 2:8
22 08.02.2019 21:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Isotra 3:1
21 09.02.2019 13:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Horní Lhota 5:9
21 09.02.2019 19:15 HC Kobeřice HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
21 10.02.2019 11:15 HC Kozmice HC Hať 2:4
22 10.02.2019 13:00 AHC Storm HC Viking 1:13
3 10.02.2019 20:15 HC Bolatice HC Cheguevara 4:9
15 11.02.2019 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Monaco Kouty 5:5
22 11.02.2019 20:30 AHC Laviny HC Štěpánkovice 12:3
22 12.02.2019 17:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Otice 2:3
22 12.02.2019 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:0
22 12.02.2019 20:30 HC Peugeot Opava HC Cheguevara 3:2
22 13.02.2019 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Branka 8:1
22 13.02.2019 18:45 HC Bohuslavice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:0
22 13.02.2019 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Kozmice 4:12
22 14.02.2019 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Mexiko 10:2
23 14.02.2019 20:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Autodíly Pema 2:1
22 15.02.2019 19:30 HC Hať HC Kobeřice 3:0
22 15.02.2019 21:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Sršni Píšť 11:4
23 16.02.2019 13:30 HC Isotra AHC Storm 5:0
23 16.02.2019 15:15 HC Viking HC Monaco Kouty 4:8
23 16.02.2019 19:15 HC Otice AHC Laviny 2:6
23 17.02.2019 11:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Derby Kouty 2:9
23 17.02.2019 13:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Prajz Hlučín 1:2
23 18.02.2019 17:00 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Peugeot Opava 3:7
20 18.02.2019 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 2:5
23 19.02.2019 17:00 HC Cheguevara HC Horní Lhota 3:5
23 19.02.2019 18:45 HC Kobeřice HC Bolatice 2:6
23 19.02.2019 20:30 HC Mexiko HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6
23 20.02.2019 17:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Hať 2:2
16 20.02.2019 19:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 9:4
12 21.02.2019 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava AHC Laviny 1:2
20 21.02.2019 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Otice 3:5
20 22.02.2019 21:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Cheguevara 7:2
5 23.02.2019 13:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Derby Kouty 0:5