Hotelový a sportovní komplex » Sportoviště » AHL » Rozpis sezóny

Rozpis sezóny

Sezóna

Zobrazit:

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Scóre
1 07.10.2017 10:15 HC Otice HC Mexiko 5:0
1 07.10.2017 13:30 HC Hať AHC Storm 4:1
1 07.10.2017 19:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Cheguevara 11:0
1 08.10.2017 11:15 HC Derby Kouty HC Isotra 7:2
1 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Prajz Hlučín 5:8
1 08.10.2017 19:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Senior Centrum Opava 6:3
1 09.10.2017 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Štěpánkovice 5:3
1 09.10.2017 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Viking 10:4
1 10.10.2017 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Kozmice 4:5
1 10.10.2017 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Kobeřice 2:4
1 10.10.2017 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Sršni Píšť 6:0
1 11.10.2017 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:6
2 11.10.2017 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Hať 2:5
2 11.10.2017 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Mexiko 5:3
2 12.10.2017 18:45 AHC Storm HC Derby Kouty 2:10
2 12.10.2017 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Otice 3:3
2 13.10.2017 19:30 HC Isotra HC Monaco Kouty 0:4
2 13.10.2017 21:15 HC Viking HC Horní Lhota 0:6
2 14.10.2017 10:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Autodíly Pema 6:5
2 14.10.2017 13:30 HC Kobeřice HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:13
2 14.10.2017 15:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Buldoci Branka 13:4
2 14.10.2017 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
2 15.10.2017 11:15 HC Kozmice HC Bohuslavice 3:7
2 15.10.2017 13:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bolatice 6:2
3 15.10.2017 17:15 HC Hať HC Cheguevara 6:1
3 16.10.2017 17:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Peugeot Opava 4:6
3 16.10.2017 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty AHC Storm 10:2
3 17.10.2017 17:00 HC Mexiko HC Prajz Hlučín 3:6
3 17.10.2017 18:45 HC Otice HC Kozmice 6:4
3 17.10.2017 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Isotra 5:2
3 18.10.2017 17:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Sršni Píšť 6:3
3 18.10.2017 18:45 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Viking 11:1
3 18.10.2017 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Štěpánkovice 4:4
3 19.10.2017 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Isotra 5:11
3 19.10.2017 20:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:2
4 20.10.2017 21:00 HC Hať HC Derby Kouty 1:6
4 21.10.2017 10:15 HC Cheguevara HC Prajz Hlučín 5:7
4 21.10.2017 19:15 HC Kozmice HC Mexiko 3:9
4 22.10.2017 11:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Monaco Kouty 6:5
4 22.10.2017 13:00 AHC Storm HC Horní Lhota 1:7
16 22.10.2017 20:15 HC Viking HC Senior Centrum Opava 2:5
4 23.10.2017 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Otice 0:3
4 23.10.2017 20:30 HC Isotra HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:4
4 24.10.2017 17:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Bohuslavice 4:4
4 24.10.2017 18:45 HC Viking HC Buldoci Branka 6:3
4 24.10.2017 20:30 HC Kobeřice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 6:4
4 25.10.2017 17:00 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Autodíly Pema 2:7
4 25.10.2017 18:45 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Bolatice 2:3
5 25.10.2017 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Cheguevara 14:5
5 26.10.2017 18:45 HC Monaco Kouty HC Hať 5:0
5 26.10.2017 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Kozmice 2:5
5 27.10.2017 19:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Peugeot Opava 5:3
5 27.10.2017 21:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Senior Centrum Opava 7:3
5 28.10.2017 10:15 HC Lipina Markvartovice AHC Storm 10:3
5 28.10.2017 13:30 HC Mexiko HC Sršni Píšť 6:7
5 28.10.2017 15:15 HC Otice HC Štěpánkovice 2:4
5 28.10.2017 19:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Kobeřice 2:3
5 29.10.2017 11:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:2
5 29.10.2017 13:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Viking 8:4
5 30.10.2017 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Kobeřice 5:3
6 30.10.2017 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Monaco Kouty 3:6
6 31.10.2017 17:00 HC Cheguevara HC Kozmice 8:3
6 31.10.2017 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Otice 2:0
6 31.10.2017 20:30 HC Hať HC Horní Lhota 5:6
6 01.11.2017 17:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Prajz Hlučín 5:2
6 01.11.2017 19:30 HC Peugeot Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 4:6
6 02.11.2017 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Mexiko 4:4
6 02.11.2017 20:30 AHC Storm HC Buldoci Branka 1:7
6 03.11.2017 21:00 HC Isotra AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:3
7 04.11.2017 19:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Cheguevara 6:5
6 05.11.2017 11:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Bohuslavice 4:10
6 05.11.2017 13:00 HC Viking HC Bolatice 0:10
7 06.11.2017 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Sršni Píšť 11:5
7 06.11.2017 20:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Derby Kouty 3:4
7 07.11.2017 17:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Hať 6:1
6 07.11.2017 18:45 HC Kobeřice HC Autodíly Pema 4:5
7 07.11.2017 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Štěpánkovice 5:4
7 08.11.2017 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Peugeot Opava 2:8
7 08.11.2017 18:45 HC Mexiko HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:1
7 08.11.2017 20:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava AHC Storm 4:2
7 09.11.2017 18:45 HC Otice HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:5
7 09.11.2017 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Isotra 7:3
7 12.11.2017 17:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Kobeřice 7:2
12 12.11.2017 20:15 HC Isotra HC Prajz Hlučín 4:5
7 13.11.2017 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Viking 7:2
8 13.11.2017 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 1:5
8 14.11.2017 17:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:6
8 14.11.2017 18:45 HC Cheguevara HC Sršni Píšť 5:4
8 14.11.2017 20:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kozmice 2:10
8 15.11.2017 17:45 HC Hať HC Buldoci Branka 6:3
8 15.11.2017 19:30 HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:1
16.11.2017 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:2
8 16.11.2017 18:45 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Mexiko 1:1
8 16.11.2017 20:30 HC Kobeřice HC Otice 8:5
8 18.11.2017 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Prajz Hlučín 1:8
8 19.11.2017 13:00 HC Viking HC Bohuslavice 1:8
8 19.11.2017 20:15 AHC Storm HC Bolatice 4:4
9 20.11.2017 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Cheguevara 5:4
9 20.11.2017 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 8:3
8 21.11.2017 17:00 HC Isotra HC Autodíly Pema 1:12
9 21.11.2017 18:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Štěpánkovice 2:3
9 21.11.2017 20:30 HC Buldoci Branka HC Derby Kouty 2:9
9 22.11.2017 17:00 HC Kozmice HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:5
9 22.11.2017 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Hať 2:4
9 22.11.2017 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Peugeot Opava 2:5
9 23.11.2017 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:6
9 23.11.2017 20:30 HC Mexiko HC Kobeřice 2:5
24.11.2017 17:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bolatice 2:4
9 24.11.2017 19:30 HC Autodíly Pema AHC Storm 5:2
9 24.11.2017 21:15 HC Otice HC Viking 2:4
10 25.11.2017 13:30 HC Cheguevara HC Štěpánkovice 4:6
10 25.11.2017 15:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Buldoci Branka 6:2
10 25.11.2017 19:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Sršni Píšť 4:7
9 26.11.2017 11:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Isotra 6:4
10 26.11.2017 13:00 HC Derby Kouty AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:6
10 26.11.2017 20:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Kozmice 7:3
10 27.11.2017 17:00 HC Horní Lhota HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:10
10 27.11.2017 20:30 HC Hať HC Bolatice 3:1
10 28.11.2017 17:00 HC Kobeřice HC Prajz Hlučín 1:7
10 28.11.2017 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Autodíly Pema 2:5
10 28.11.2017 20:30 HC Viking HC Mexiko 3:7
10 29.11.2017 17:45 AHC Storm HC Bohuslavice 1:8
10 29.11.2017 19:30 HC Isotra HC Otice 4:3
11 01.12.2017 21:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Cheguevara 7:2
11 02.12.2017 13:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Sharks Zábřeh 3:4
11 02.12.2017 19:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Monaco Kouty 1:5
11 03.12.2017 11:15 HC Sršni Píšť HC Senior Centrum Opava 5:10
11 03.12.2017 13:00 HC Bolatice HC Derby Kouty 4:6
11 03.12.2017 20:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Horní Lhota 1:11
11 04.12.2017 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Kobeřice 3:5
11 04.12.2017 20:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Viking 7:1
11 05.12.2017 17:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Peugeot Opava 2:5
11 05.12.2017 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Hať 3:6
12 05.12.2017 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Buldoci Branka 6:4
11 06.12.2017 17:00 HC Otice AHC Storm 9:4
11 06.12.2017 18:45 HC Mexiko HC Isotra 7:5
12 06.12.2017 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bolatice 4:5
12 07.12.2017 18:45 HC Cheguevara HC Sharks Zábřeh 3:4
12 07.12.2017 20:30 HC Horní Lhota AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
12 08.12.2017 19:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Autodíly Pema 8:3
12 08.12.2017 21:15 HC Kobeřice HC Sršni Píšť 3:3
12 09.12.2017 13:30 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Štěpánkovice 4:6
12 09.12.2017 19:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Otice 3:3
12 10.12.2017 11:15 HC Hať HC Bohuslavice 1:5
12 10.12.2017 13:00 AHC Storm HC Mexiko 3:7
13 10.12.2017 17:15 HC Buldoci Branka HC Cheguevara 1:9
12 10.12.2017 20:15 HC Viking HC Kozmice 2:7
13 11.12.2017 17:00 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Lipina Markvartovice 6:9
13 11.12.2017 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Senior Centrum Opava 1:2
13 12.12.2017 17:00 HC Bolatice HC Horní Lhota 8:5
13 12.12.2017 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Kobeřice 6:4
13 12.12.2017 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Monaco Kouty 6:2
13 13.12.2017 17:45 HC Sršni Píšť HC Viking 6:3
13 13.12.2017 19:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Derby Kouty 4:8
13 14.12.2017 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Isotra 4:8
13 14.12.2017 20:30 HC Otice HC Hať 0:1
13 15.12.2017 21:00 HC Prajz Hlučín AHC Storm 4:3
13 16.12.2017 13:30 HC Mexiko HC Peugeot Opava 1:9
14 16.12.2017 19:15 HC Cheguevara HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:7
14 17.12.2017 11:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bolatice 5:6
14 17.12.2017 13:15 HC Kobeřice HC Sharks Zábřeh 2:2
14 17.12.2017 20:15 HC Buldoci Branka AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 6:6
14 18.12.2017 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Autodíly Pema 7:0
14 18.12.2017 20:30 HC Viking HC Štěpánkovice 2:9
14 19.12.2017 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Bohuslavice 3:9
14 19.12.2017 18:45 HC Isotra HC Sršni Píšť 1:3
14 19.12.2017 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 16:3
14 20.12.2017 17:00 AHC Storm HC Kozmice 4:10
14 20.12.2017 18:45 HC Hať HC Mexiko 6:7
15 20.12.2017 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Buldoci Branka 4:4
14 21.12.2017 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Prajz Hlučín 6:1
15 21.12.2017 20:30 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Cheguevara 5:7
15 22.12.2017 19:30 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Kobeřice 8:6
15 22.12.2017 21:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
15 23.12.2017 08:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Viking 7:1
15 23.12.2017 13:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Horní Lhota 3:4
15 23.12.2017 15:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Isotra 3:4
15 23.12.2017 19:15 HC Otice HC Monaco Kouty 7:5
15 27.12.2017 17:45 HC Sršni Píšť AHC Storm 9:2
15 27.12.2017 19:30 HC Mexiko HC Derby Kouty 1:9
15 28.12.2017 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Hať 2:3
16 28.12.2017 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Kobeřice 7:3
16 29.12.2017 21:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Autodíly Pema 3:3
16 30.12.2017 19:15 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 7:5
15 01.01.2018 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Peugeot Opava 2:2
16 02.01.2018 17:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Bohuslavice 4:2
16 02.01.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Otice 5:2
16 02.01.2018 20:30 AHC Storm HC Štěpánkovice 2:8
16 03.01.2018 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Mexiko 4:5
16 03.01.2018 18:30 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sršni Píšť 7:0
17 03.01.2018 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Cheguevara 6:4
16 04.01.2018 18:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 9:2
16 04.01.2018 20:30 HC Hať HC Kozmice 10:6
17 05.01.2018 19:30 HC Autodíly Pema AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:4
17 05.01.2018 21:15 HC Kobeřice HC Viking 9:3
17 06.01.2018 13:30 HC Otice HC Lipina Markvartovice 5:7
17 06.01.2018 15:15 HC Sharks Zábřeh AHC Storm 5:3
17 06.01.2018 19:15 HC Mexiko HC Horní Lhota 4:6
17 07.01.2018 11:15 HC Bohuslavice HC Buldoci Branka 1:11
17 07.01.2018 13:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Peugeot Opava 2:10
17 07.01.2018 20:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Isotra 1:2
17 08.01.2018 17:00 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Monaco Kouty 2:4
17 08.01.2018 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Hať 3:6
17 09.01.2018 17:00 HC Kozmice HC Derby Kouty 1:15
18 09.01.2018 18:45 HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 0:6
18 09.01.2018 20:30 HC Cheguevara HC Viking 8:8
18 10.01.2018 17:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Bohuslavice 1:10
18 10.01.2018 19:30 HC Isotra HC Kobeřice 3:2
18 11.01.2018 18:45 HC Buldoci Branka HC Otice 2:6
18 11.01.2018 20:30 AHC Storm HC Senior Centrum Opava 0:15
18 12.01.2018 21:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Mexiko 8:2
18 13.01.2018 13:30 HC Hať HC Štěpánkovice 7:1
18 13.01.2018 19:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Sharks Zábřeh 8:3
18 14.01.2018 11:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Kozmice 2:1
18 14.01.2018 13:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Sršni Píšť 10:0
18 14.01.2018 20:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Prajz Hlučín 1:3
19 15.01.2018 18:45 HC Bohuslavice HC Bolatice 3:5
19 15.01.2018 20:30 HC Viking HC Isotra 2:6
19 16.01.2018 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Cheguevara 7:5
19 16.01.2018 18:45 HC Otice AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 2:3
19 16.01.2018 20:30 HC Kobeřice AHC Storm 5:0
19 17.01.2018 17:00 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Peugeot Opava 5:10
19 17.01.2018 18:45 HC Mexiko HC Buldoci Branka 4:11
19 17.01.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Hať 1:3
19 18.01.2018 18:45 HC Kozmice HC Horní Lhota 2:14
20 18.01.2018 20:30 HC Autodíly Pema HC Bohuslavice 1:3
19 19.01.2018 19:30 HC Sršni Píšť HC Monaco Kouty 4:10
19 19.01.2018 21:15 HC Štěpánkovice HC Derby Kouty 2:13
19 20.01.2018 13:30 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Lipina Markvartovice 2:7
20 20.01.2018 15:15 AHC Storm HC Viking 6:4
20 20.01.2018 19:15 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Mexiko 2:1
20 21.01.2018 11:15 HC Bolatice HC Otice 3:4
20 21.01.2018 13:00 HC Hať HC Senior Centrum Opava 4:2
20 21.01.2018 17:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Kobeřice 14:3
20 21.01.2018 20:15 HC Cheguevara HC Isotra 3:5
20 22.01.2018 17:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Prajz Hlučín 3:8
20 22.01.2018 20:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 9:1
20 23.01.2018 17:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Sharks Zábřeh 5:1
20 23.01.2018 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Sršni Píšť 10:4
20 23.01.2018 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Štěpánkovice 5:3
21 24.01.2018 17:45 HC Bohuslavice HC Cheguevara 8:2
21 24.01.2018 19:30 HC Mexiko HC Bolatice 2:5
21 25.01.2018 18:45 HC Otice HC Autodíly Pema 6:4
21 25.01.2018 20:30 HC Isotra AHC Storm 12:4
21 27.01.2018 13:30 HC Kobeřice HC Hať 4:4
21 27.01.2018 19:15 HC Kozmice HC Buldoci Branka 13:6
21 28.01.2018 11:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Derby Kouty 2:9
21 28.01.2018 13:00 HC Sršni Píšť HC Lipina Markvartovice 0:5
21 28.01.2018 20:15 HC Viking HC Peugeot Opava 1:9
21 29.01.2018 18:45 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Monaco Kouty 2:8
21 29.01.2018 20:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Horní Lhota 2:10
22 30.01.2018 17:00 HC Bohuslavice HC Otice 7:6
22 30.01.2018 18:45 HC Cheguevara AHC Storm 10:5
22 30.01.2018 20:30 HC Bolatice HC Prajz Hlučín 4:1
22 31.01.2018 17:00 HC Autodíly Pema HC Mexiko 2:6
22 31.01.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Isotra 2:0
22 31.01.2018 20:30 HC Hať HC Viking 8:0
22 01.02.2018 18:45 AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava HC Kozmice 1:7
22 01.02.2018 20:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Kobeřice 1:7
22 03.02.2018 13:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Sharks Zábřeh 10:1
23 03.02.2018 15:15 HC Otice HC Cheguevara 11:4
23 04.02.2018 11:15 HC Mexiko HC Bohuslavice 1:6
23 04.02.2018 13:00 HC Isotra HC Hať 1:9
23 05.02.2018 17:00 HC Kozmice HC Bolatice 3:5
23 05.02.2018 20:30 HC Viking HC Derby Kouty 3:8
23 06.02.2018 17:00 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 5:4
23 06.02.2018 18:45 HC Prajz Hlučín HC Autodíly Pema 8:5
23 06.02.2018 20:30 HC Sharks Zábřeh HC Lipina Markvartovice 3:6
23 07.02.2018 17:45 HC Kobeřice HC Monaco Kouty 5:7
23 07.02.2018 19:30 HC Štěpánkovice HC Buldoci Branka 6:2
22 08.02.2018 21:00 HC Buldoci Branka HC Sršni Píšť 4:8
21 10.02.2018 13:30 HC Prajz Hlučín AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:3
23 10.02.2018 19:15 HC Senior Centrum Opava HC Horní Lhota 8:6
22 11.02.2018 11:15 HC Monaco Kouty HC Senior Centrum Opava 6:6
22 11.02.2018 13:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Štěpánkovice 15:2
23 12.02.2018 20:30 AHC Storm HC Peugeot Opava 0:15
1 14.02.2018 18:45 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 5:4
2 14.02.2018 20:30 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 1:3
3 15.02.2018 18:45 HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 6:6
4 15.02.2018 20:30 HC Kobeřice HC Kozmice 3:6
17.02.2018 13:30 HC Otice HC Mexiko 6:4
17.02.2018 15:15 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 1:7
1 17.02.2018 19:15 HC Autodíly Pema HC Buldoci Branka 8:8
18.02.2018 11:15 HC Isotra HC Sharks Zábřeh 11:2
18.02.2018 13:00 HC Štěpánkovice HC Cheguevara 12:6
18.02.2018 17:15 HC Kobeřice HC Kozmice 2:6
19.02.2018 17:00 HC Otice HC Mexiko 2:2
19.02.2018 20:30 HC Sršni Píšť AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 3:6
21.02.2018 00:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 4:2
21.02.2018 17:45 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 10:4
1 22.02.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 4:7
1 22.02.2018 20:30 HC Bohuslavice HC Senior Centrum Opava 8:3
24.02.2018 13:30 HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 8:1
24.02.2018 19:15 HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 7:2
25.02.2018 11:15 HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 7:2
25.02.2018 13:00 HC Hať HC Isotra 2:2
26.02.2018 18:45 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Kozmice 5:2
26.02.2018 20:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Prajz Hlučín 2:4
27.02.2018 17:00 HC Peugeot Opava AZ Pneu Jaktař Opava 8:4
27.02.2018 18:45 HC Bohuslavice HC Senior Centrum Opava 7:4
28.02.2018 17:00 HC Derby Kouty HC Otice 4:2
28.02.2018 18:45 HC Bolatice HC Autodíly Pema 4:4
01.03.2018 18:45 HC Horní Lhota HC Štěpánkovice 6:1
01.03.2018 20:30 HC Hať HC Isotra 4:3
03.03.2018 13:30 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 2:5
03.03.2018 15:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 4:3
06.03.2018 17:00 HC Lipina Markvartovice HC Monaco Kouty 2:3
06.03.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Bohuslavice 5:4
07.03.2018 17:45 HC Derby Kouty HC Bolatice 6:0
07.03.2018 19:30 HC Horní Lhota HC Hať 4:7
10.03.2018 13:30 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 3:1
10.03.2018 19:15 HC Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 3:4
13.03.2018 17:00 HC Monaco Kouty HC Horní Lhota 5:0
13.03.2018 18:45 HC Peugeot Opava HC Derby Kouty 7:4
16.03.2018 19:30 HC Peugeot Opava HC Horní Lhota 4:2